HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Cranbury SC United FC vs. Marlboro SA Warriors Blue ** CJYSA/USCL Spring 2011 ** #14217 
DATE/TIME
Sat, April 2, 2011 - 9:30 am
REFEREES
DIVISION
U12 Boys
 Final 
 Cranbury SC United FC 1
 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 1
Cranbury SC United FC Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
19 01. Amore, Anthony nj11119509
14 02. Anderson, Jamal nj11119517
9 03. Coridon, Christian nj11119502
30 04. Coridon, Christopher nj11119501
6 05. Dailey, Sean nj11119506
15 06. Ewanis, Gregory nj11119507
12 M 07. Fernandez, Alex NJ11119519
1 08. Lombardo, Gian nj11119508
5 09. Metzheiser, Jack nj11119512
11 10. Mulligan, Brendan nj11119514
98 11. O'Brien, Bennett nj11119505
13 12. Philbin, David nj11119516
10 13. Pugliese, Vincenzo nj11119503
4 14. Reid, Kendall nj11119510
8 15. Schupak, Joshua nj11119504
22 16. Spencer, Jack nj11119513
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Abujawdeh, Liam NJ11101304
02. Judge, Thomas NJ11101312
03. Karp, Steven NJ11101305
04. Kraut, Nathaniel NJ11101307
05. LaRocca, Ryan NJ11101303
06. Ladouceur, Isaiah NJ11101306
07. Markowitz, Jared NJ11101308
08. Needleman, Jake NJ11101314
09. Ringel, PJ NJ11101310
10. Rizo, Andres NJ11101313
11. Sandler, Chase NJ11101302
12. Suky, Nick NJ11101309
13. Trainer, Kyle
14. Weinberg, James NJ111138116