HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules vs. Ocean Twp United SA Wizards ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #17027 
DATE/TIME
Sat, May 12, 2012 - 5:00 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
U17 Boys
 Final 
 New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules 6
 Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 5
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Baena, Angel NJ12917900512
02. Bianco, Spencer NJ12917900510
03. Chamay, Salomon NJ12917900503
04. D'Aliso, Christopher NJ12917900515
05. Diehl, Matthew NJ12917900504
5 06. Folino, Francesco NJ12917900505
07. Hizkiyahu, Dvir NJ12917900508
08. Marroquin, Mario 4069908
09. Menna, Rocco NJ12917900518
10. Morgan, Douglas NJ12917900516
11. Ocampo, Juan NJ12917900513
12. Pfeiffer, Francis NJ12917900506
13. Ramos, Raymond NJ12917900509
14. Schachter, Eric NJ12917900514
15. Silverstein, Zachary NJ12917900517
16. Snyder, William NJ12917900507
17. Spiropoulos, Zachary NJ12917900519
18. Tattersall, Pierce NJ12917900511
         COACHES Y R
  01. Alice Cronin
  02. Bobby Spiropoulos
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
18 M 01. Bard, Stefan NJ12918301811
0 D 02. Brady, Sean NJ12918301814
10 F 03. Briscione, Geoffery NJ12918301801
4 M 04. DeRisi, Anthony NJ12918301805
22 GK 05. Hart, Trevor NJ12918301818
15 D 06. Jacobson, Aaron NJ12918301817
17 M 07. Jeffery, Christopher NJ12918301810
3 F 08. Keenan, Emmett NJ12918301816
23 D 09. Keusch, Brian NJ12918301806
8 M 10. Loeser, Gregory NJ12918301802
5 F 11. McDermott, Zachary NJ12918301804
7 M 12. Nowak, Tyler NJ12918301809
19 F 13. Rosas, Mathew NJ12918301812
13 D 14. Tacy, Christopher NJ12918301808
6 D 15. Vazquez, Baylee NJ12918301813
2 D 16. Vincenti, Ryan NJ12918301807
11 M 17. Wells, Kyle NJ12918301815
         COACHES Y R
  01. Matt Jacobson
  02. Mike Nowak