HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  NJSA 04 United vs. New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #17182 
DATE/TIME
Sun, May 6, 2012 - 3:00 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
U17 Boys
 Final 
 NJSA 04 United 6
 New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules 1
NJSA 04 United New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
5 01. Bogert, Thomas NJ12922001108
12 02. Boyko, John NJ12922001112
39 03. Bulvid, Eric NJ12922001113
15 04. Campo, Francesco 440584
8 05. Dillon, Matthew NJ12922001106
38 06. Flynn, Adam NJ12922001103
42 07. Grusd, Huntington NJ12922001110
2 08. Higgins, Austin NJ12922001111
44 09. Ignatowicz, Vincent NJ12922001105
1 10. Mancini, Nicholas NJ12922001116
41 11. Monteagudo, Louis NJ12922001119
23 12. O'Connell, Shawn NJ12922001109
14 13. Osores, Steven NJ12922001114
11 14. Pacheco, Johnathan NJ12922001101
10 15. Ribau, Marcus NJ12922001115
17 16. Richard, William NJ12922001104
45 17. Torres-Hernandez, Edwin NJ12922001102
         COACHES Y R
  01. Carrie Boyko
  02. Henry Garcia
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Baena, Angel NJ12917900512
02. Bianco, Spencer NJ12917900510
03. Chamay, Salomon NJ12917900503
04. D'Aliso, Christopher NJ12917900515
05. Diehl, Matthew NJ12917900504
5 06. Folino, Francesco NJ12917900505
07. Hizkiyahu, Dvir NJ12917900508
08. Marroquin, Mario 4069908
09. Menna, Rocco NJ12917900518
10. Morgan, Douglas NJ12917900516
11. Ocampo, Juan NJ12917900513
12. Pfeiffer, Francis NJ12917900506
13. Ramos, Raymond NJ12917900509
14. Schachter, Eric NJ12917900514
15. Silverstein, Zachary NJ12917900517
16. Snyder, William NJ12917900507
17. Spiropoulos, Zachary NJ12917900519
18. Tattersall, Pierce NJ12917900511
         COACHES Y R
  01. Alice Cronin
  02. Bobby Spiropoulos