HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme vs. Wall SC Gladiators ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #15181 
DATE/TIME
Sun, April 1, 2012 - 10:00 am
REFEREES Brandon Guardino (CEN)
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme 1
 Wall SC Gladiators 1
Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme Wall SC Gladiators
 #  POS   PLAYED/STATS  G   A  Y R
10
17
3
14
16
8
1
20
55
4
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
11. Butz, Thomas
12. Cordas, Wyatt
13. Cunha, Brendan
14. Fellows, Kenneth
15. Grimes, Brooks
16. Herrington, Owen
17. McHugh, Evan
18. Morales, Michael
19. Shiffer, Ryan
         COACHES Y R
  01. Mary Butz
  02. Ralph Colasurdo
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Aylett, Zachary nj12927103110
02. Bianchi, Jacob nj1297103102
03. Breuche, Kyle nj12927103115
04. Dzenis, Eric nj12927103107
05. Fischer, Mathew nj12927103104
06. Forlenza, Joseph nj129227103113
07. Gowen, Colin nj12927103105
08. Hetzel, Zachary nj12927103114
09. Reinstadtler, Kyle nj12927103106
10. Schank, Nathan nj12927103103
11. Suchecki, Billy nj12927103109
12. Vandermolen, Tyler nj12927103101
13. Wang, Jack nj12927103108
14. Wheeler, Michael nj12927103116
15. carbin, Tyler nj12927103111
16. degenova, mathew nj1297103117
17. pucci, christian
18. wishart, John nj12927103112
         COACHES Y R
  01. Don . Hetzel