HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  TSF Academy White vs. Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #15186 
DATE/TIME
Sat, April 14, 2012 - 4:00 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 TSF Academy White 1
 Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 5
TSF Academy White Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Breen, Coby NJ12926401204
02. Chon, Timothy Nj12926401203
03. Cicero, Jacob NJ12926401212
04. Collins, Matthew NJ12926401211
05. Dombrowski, Ryan NJ12926401215
06. Gormley, Ryan NJ12926401213
07. Kontolios, Nickolaos NJ12926401201
08. Martin, Ellis NJ12926401206
09. Menucci, Marcello NJ12926401207
10. Middlemiss, Calum NJ12926401208
11. Morzetta, JonLuca NJ12926401209
12. Robets, Kyle NJ12926401217
13. Roma, Julian NJ12926401210
14. Stirt, Brandon 0005102396
15. Valdivia, Kevin NJ12926401202
16. Wessel, Jeremy NJ12926401214
17. Winiarski, Kevin NJ12926401216
         COACHES Y R
  01. Dan Christian
  02. xxx
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
18 GK 01. Alcantara, Juan NJ12956000419
8 M 02. Audi, Benjamin NJ12956000404
3 D 03. Cea, Gervin NJ12956000410
13 M 04. Criollo, Hayden NJ12956000409
7 M 05. Espinosa, Jorge NJ12956000418
5 D 06. Ghobryal, Bryan NJ12956000404
6 D 07. Gomez, Brandon NJ12956000412
11 F 08. Guacamaya, Freddie NJ12956000414
9 F 09. Hylton, Akil NJ12956000401
20 M 10. Lutin, Byron NJ12956000407
12 D 11. Martinez, Richard NJ12956000413
14 D 12. Moreno, Jaime
9 F 13. Mota, Damien NJ12956000406
4 D 14. Puetate, Austin NJ12956000406
17 M 15. Rios, David NJ12956000405
10 M 16. Rogers, Scott NJ12956000415
15 M 17. Romero, Jonathon NJ12956000402
16 M 18. Salazar, Jose NJ12956000411
2 D 19. Velasquez, Mike NJ12956000417
         COACHES Y R
  01. Joann Rogers
  02. Javier Romero