HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Wall SC Gladiators vs. Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #15199 
DATE/TIME
Mon, May 21, 2012 - 6:30 pm
REFEREES Aaron Schatzman (CEN)
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 Wall SC Gladiators 0
 Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting 4
Wall SC Gladiators Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Aylett, Zachary nj12927103110
02. Bianchi, Jacob nj1297103102
03. Breuche, Kyle nj12927103115
04. Dzenis, Eric nj12927103107
05. Fischer, Mathew nj12927103104
06. Forlenza, Joseph nj129227103113
07. Gowen, Colin nj12927103105
08. Hetzel, Zachary nj12927103114
09. Reinstadtler, Kyle nj12927103106
10. Schank, Nathan nj12927103103
11. Suchecki, Billy nj12927103109
12. Vandermolen, Tyler nj12927103101
13. Wang, Jack nj12927103108
14. Wheeler, Michael nj12927103116
15. carbin, Tyler nj12927103111
16. degenova, mathew nj1297103117
17. pucci, christian
18. wishart, John nj12927103112
         COACHES Y R
  01. Don . Hetzel
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
4 D 01. Araya-Villarroel, Luis NJ12913600110
10 F 02. Camacho-Lemus, Manuel NJ12913600106
21 M 03. Camargo, Jorge NJ12913600120
12 D 04. Conners, Minh NJ12913600111
20 M 05. De-Almeida-Fonseca, Marco NJ12913600101
15 F 06. DeNovaes, Guilherme NJ12913600121
5 D 07. Galiz, Diego NJ12913600116
6 D 08. Holt, Spencer NJ12913600117
1 GK 09. Iloka, Cidiebere
14 GK 10. Matildes, Gilberto NJ12913600105
17 M 11. Medina-Patino, Gerardo NJ12913600109
9 F 12. Padilla, Gibrahnny NJ12913600104
13 F 13. Perez, Enrique NJ12913600119
8 D 14. Princius-Fonrose, Dan NJ12913600115
3 D 15. Santiago-Romero, Eliezer NJ12913600103
18 M 16. Santiago-Romero, Uriel NJ12913600102
11 F 17. Vieira-DeSousa, Fabio NJ12913600112
         COACHES Y R
  01. Bruno Canaverde
  02. Carl Jennings