HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  TSF Academy White vs. Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96 ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #15233 
DATE/TIME
Sat, May 5, 2012 - 6:00 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 TSF Academy White 3
 Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96 2
TSF Academy White Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Breen, Coby NJ12926401204
02. Chon, Timothy Nj12926401203
03. Cicero, Jacob NJ12926401212
04. Collins, Matthew NJ12926401211
05. Dombrowski, Ryan NJ12926401215
06. Gormley, Ryan NJ12926401213
07. Kontolios, Nickolaos NJ12926401201
08. Martin, Ellis NJ12926401206
09. Menucci, Marcello NJ12926401207
10. Middlemiss, Calum NJ12926401208
11. Morzetta, JonLuca NJ12926401209
12. Robets, Kyle NJ12926401217
13. Roma, Julian NJ12926401210
14. Stirt, Brandon 0005102396
15. Valdivia, Kevin NJ12926401202
16. Wessel, Jeremy NJ12926401214
17. Winiarski, Kevin NJ12926401216
         COACHES Y R
  01. Dan Christian
  02. xxx
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
14 M 01. Arnold, Brandon NJ12970602111
23 D 02. Backman, Andrew NJ12970602114
11 M 03. Berkanish, Peter NJ12970602116
10 M 04. Borrero, Orlando NJ12970602118
7 F 05. Campbell, Ryan NJ12970602113
6 D 06. Capone, Richard NJ12970602112
2 F 07. Chiaramonte, Stephen NJ12970602106
13 D 08. Conheeney, John NJ12970602101
12 M 09. Furman, Nick NJ12970602109
3 D 10. Galvano, Vincenzo NJ12970602110
17 GK 11. Greenberg, Josh NJ12970602107
8 F 12. Higashimae, Shunichi NJ12970602108
9 F 13. Hymson, Andrew NJ12970602104
16 M 14. L'Hommedieu, Charles NJ12970602105
4 M 15. Park, Jung Won NJ12970602102
0 GK 16. Payan, Michael NJ12970602103
5 D 17. Wolodkowicz, Alexander NJ12970602115
15 D 18. Zeplovitch, Guy NJ12970602117
         COACHES Y R
  01. Ernest Elgin
  02. Santiago Salme