HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers vs. DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons ** CJYSA/USCL Fall 2008 ** #12022 
DATE/TIME
Sat, April 4, 2009 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U12 Boys
 Final 
 Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
 DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
12 M   Azzam, Randy NJ102699-02
10 F   Cella, Alex NJ12900101307
5 D   Cesario, Christopher NJ12900101317
99 D   Cohen, Matthew NJ12900101315
19 F   D'Agostino, Gino NJ12900101316
16 D   Garofalo, Joseph NJ12900101305
14 F   Habiby, Ramzi NJ12900101304
17 M   Isaacson, Matt NJ12900101313
9 M   Johnson, Eric NJ12900101314
81 GK   Khordi, Zack
7 D   Loeffler, Michael NJ12900101309
26 D   Mehari, Sada NJ12900101310
11 D   Melendez, Jonas NJ102699-14
18 D   Perone, Dylan NJ12900101302
6 M   Tomozawa, Kaz
8 M   Urbealis, Marc NJ102699-16
NO PLAYERS ADDED TO ROSTER YET