HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Vineland SA STUFFED ANIMALS vs. Lumberton SC Blaze ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2008-2009 ** #15057 
DATE/TIME
Sat, March 21, 2009 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 Vineland SA STUFFED ANIMALS 1
 Lumberton SC Blaze 1
Vineland SA STUFFED ANIMALS Lumberton SC Blaze
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
M   Alvarado, Justin
GK   Burgin, Erik NJ12926801802
F   Chamberlain, Adam NJ12926801809
M   Dempsey, Matthew NJ12926801817
M   Gaglianese, Cory NJ12926801806
D   Geri, Justin
M   Harrison, Christian NJ12926801901
D   Hess, Ricky NJ11131017
11 M   Jimenez, Yeltsin NJ12926801803
GK   Karvar, Nima
M   Klepacki, Rafal
M   Roman, Frenando NJ12926801812
M   Schuck, Jonathan
D   Veltri, Justin NJ12926801903
D   Watson, Joshua NJ12926801904
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
7 M   Andrews, Ryan NJ104483-01
1 F   Begolly, Andrew
3 M   Carmelia, Ian NJ12929902015
2 D   Chieco, Nicholas NJ104483-04
23 F   Cueva, Kevin NJ11105912
14 F   Dugan, Connor NJ104483-06
22 M   Finley, Christopher NJ104483-07
16 D   Forney, Stephen NJ12929902002
5 D   Foster, Matthew NJ12929902007
8 D   Gershowitz, Jared NJ12929902004
10 D   McDonald, Colin NJ104483-13
6 M   Romanoli, Ryan NJ104483-15
17 D   Ruzycki, Jake
18 F   Ryan, Connor
11 M   Sadlier, Eric
20 GK   Sanders, Ryan NJ12929902003
9 D   Schuh, Richard