HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY vs. Vineland SA PATRIOTS ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2008-2009 ** #16034 
DATE/TIME
Sat, May 16, 2009 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U16 Boys
 Final 
 Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY 0
 Vineland SA PATRIOTS 1
Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY Vineland SA PATRIOTS
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
  Baumgardner, Brandon
  Demalo, Nick
  Elmendorf, Chuck NJ11131507
  Enzman, Fred nj12929200901
  Fahey, Trevor NJ11131508
  Flocke, Devin NJ11131510
  Galligan, Shane
  Grazioli, Stephen NJ11131505
  Hariis, Sean
  Herman, Ethan NJ11131503
  Mccole, Daniel
  Melchiore, Kevin
D   OHagan, Sean
  Pelley, Chris
  Savage, Kevin
  Schmid, Klye NJ11131502
  Schmid, Klye
F   Stanley, Shawn
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
7 M   ANGEL, MIKE NJ83321-10
03 F   BANKS, JAMES NJ106190-02
6 F   BENDER, MICHAEL NJ83321-17
19 D   CAHILL, TYLER NJ83321-03
11 M   CRUZ, MARCO NJ83321-14
4 M   FALZONE, SAMUEL
3 D   GANDY, RYAN NJ83321-15
10 M   GARZON, SANTIAGO NJ106190-15
5 M   IRION III, RANDLE NJ83321-13
23 M   PAULUS, BRANDON NJ83321-18
13 D   PIPOLO, ANTHONY NJ83321-02
17 F   POE, AUSTIN NJ106190-09
14 GK   ROBINSON, SHAWN NJ83321-01
9 D   SEAGRAVE, JOSEPH NJ83321-09
8 D   SHINN, TIMOTHY
2 M   STEENLAND, GEORGE NJ83321-16
88 M   TRUONG, KENNY NJ83321-11