HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Twin County SA TC United vs. Vineland SA PATRIOTS ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2008-2009 ** #16053 
DATE/TIME
Sat, April 4, 2009 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U16 Boys
 Final 
 Twin County SA TC United 0
 Vineland SA PATRIOTS 4
Twin County SA TC United Vineland SA PATRIOTS
NO PLAYERS ADDED TO ROSTER YET
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
7 M   ANGEL, MIKE NJ83321-10
03 F   BANKS, JAMES NJ106190-02
6 F   BENDER, MICHAEL NJ83321-17
19 D   CAHILL, TYLER NJ83321-03
11 M   CRUZ, MARCO NJ83321-14
4 M   FALZONE, SAMUEL
3 D   GANDY, RYAN NJ83321-15
10 M   GARZON, SANTIAGO NJ106190-15
5 M   IRION III, RANDLE NJ83321-13
23 M   PAULUS, BRANDON NJ83321-18
13 D   PIPOLO, ANTHONY NJ83321-02
17 F   POE, AUSTIN NJ106190-09
14 GK   ROBINSON, SHAWN NJ83321-01
9 D   SEAGRAVE, JOSEPH NJ83321-09
8 D   SHINN, TIMOTHY
2 M   STEENLAND, GEORGE NJ83321-16
88 M   TRUONG, KENNY NJ83321-11