MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U15 Boys
Flight A
Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
FC Copa Forza
LSTS FC Amsterdam
PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham
Pittsgrove SC Prmier 92 Futbol
Red Bull NY Red Bull New York
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder
Brooklyn Knights SC Met Oval BK.
Soccer Plus Academy INFERNO
Flight B
Den of Lions PUMA
NJX Holmdel Azzurri
Ironbound SC Cosmos
Manalapan SC United
Match Fit Academy FC Match Fit Rovers
Parsippany SC Wolves
TSF Academy Panthers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
East Fishkill SC Blue Falcons
FC New York-HBC ROCKETS
Lehigh Valley United SC United '92
Ramapo Valley SC Tornados 93
Royal Football Club Commack Fire
West Lehigh United SA Fury
Flight C
PA United Perugia Grifos
Arsenal Premier Arsenal World Class
US Parma Parma Inferno
Jersey United SC Patriots
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
North Hunterdon SC Magic
Somerset Hills SC Raiders
West Morris SC PFC PFC Madrid
Union SC Cosmos
Brentwood Youth SC Stars
Eastern FC Strikers
Linden SC stars
Manhattan SC Athletic
White Plains YSA Elite 93s
Flight D
Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast
Hibernians Celtic FC
Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
Next Level SA Thunder
South Jersey Barons Red
Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove Premier Futbol Titans
Winslow SC Winslow Magic Premier
Flight E
Bordentown SC Fusion
FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
South Jersey Barons Black
Medford SC United
Voorhees SA Blazers
Clarkstown SC '93 Boys
ENCO United SC ENCO Crew
Parkwood Youth Org PYO Chaos
Flight F
Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
Mt Laurel United SC Titans
NASA United SC Alianza - U16
Ocean Twp United SA Tide
Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
Vineland SA PATRIOTS
Wall SC Wall Atoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Fire
North Rockland SC Tribe
Staten Island SC Red Bulls Alliance
Wall SC Magic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U15 Boys   March 2008
  Sun, March 2, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15020       Pittsgrove SC Prmier 92 Futbol 1-1 Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
15021       YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder 2-4 FC Copa Forza
  Sat, March 8, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15024       YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder 1-4 PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham
15026     Pittsgrove SC Prmier 92 Futbol 1-0 PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham
15028       Ironbound SC Cosmos 1-5 Parsippany SC Wolves
15029       US Parma Parma Inferno 3-3 Arsenal Premier Arsenal World Class
15031       Vineland SA PATRIOTS 0-1 Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
  Sun, March 9, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15025     YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder 0-3 Red Bull NY Red Bull New York
15034     Parsippany SC Wolves 1-0 Manalapan SC United
15035       South Jersey Barons Black 0-2 Voorhees SA Blazers
  Sat, March 15, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15041       Jersey United SC Patriots 5-1 West Morris SC PFC PFC Madrid
15042       Medford Strikers SC Arsenal 0-1 South Jersey Barons Red
15043       Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast 0-3 Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove Premier Futbol Titans
15045       Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16 2-3 NASA United SC Alianza - U16
15047       Wall SC Wall Atoms 4-1 Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
15245     Marlton SC Marlton Lightning 1-6 Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
  Sun, March 16, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15055   12:30 pm Bordentown SC Fusion 2-2 FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
15056   2:00 pm Bordentown SC Fusion 1-4 Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
15057       Voorhees SA Blazers 3-1 FC Premier-Westfield Mercury Bordentown 1
15058       Voorhees SA Blazers 1-4 Jersey Knights SC Black Knights Bordentown 1
15040     Somerset Hills SC Raiders 1-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
15049       Parsippany SC Wolves 2-1 NJX Holmdel Azzurri
15051       North Hunterdon SC Magic 1-3 US Parma Parma Inferno
15052       Arsenal Premier Arsenal World Class 3-2 Jersey United SC Patriots
15059       Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast 1-2 Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
15060       Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove Premier Futbol Titans 1-1 Next Level SA Thunder
  Sat, March 22, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15074     Arsenal Premier Arsenal World Class vs Union SC Cosmos
15094     FC Copa Forza 2-1 PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham
  Tue, March 25, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15132     PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham 1-0 Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
  Sun, March 30, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15046     Mt Laurel United SC Titans 0-2 Ocean Twp United SA Tide
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 11/8/08 8:44 am)
  Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.