HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U15 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
FC Copa Forza
LSTS FC Amsterdam
PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham
Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Lightning
NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bull New York
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder
Brooklyn Knights SC (NY) Met Oval BK.
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO
MAPS 1-White
Den of Lions PUMA
NJX Holmdel Azzurri
Ironbound SC Cosmos
Manalapan Soccer Club United
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers
Parsippany SC Wolves
TSF Academy Panthers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
East Fishkill SC (NY) Blue Falcons
FC New York - HBC (NY) ROCKETS
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United '92
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 93
Commack Fire -RFC (NY) 92/93
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury
MAPS 1-Blue
PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos
Arsenal SC World Class
U.S. PARMA Inferno
Jersey United SC Patriots
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
North Hunterdon SC Magic
Somerset Hills SC Raiders
West Morris SC PFC Madrid
Union SC Cosmos
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Stars
Eastern FC (NY) Strikers
Linden SC stars
Manhattan SC (NY) Athletic
White Plains YSA (NY) Elite 93s
MAPS 1-Black
Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast
Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
South Jersey Barons Red
Pittsgrove SC Premier Futbol Titans
Winslow SC Magic Premier
MAPS 2-Green
Bordentown SC Fusion
FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
South Jersey Barons Black
Medford SC United
Voorhees SA Blazers
Clarkstown SC (NY) '93 Boys
ENCO United SC (PA) Crew
Parkwood Youth Org (PA) PYO Chaos
MAPS 2-Orange
Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
NASA United SC Alianza - U16
Ocean Twp United SA Tide
Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
Vineland SA PATRIOTS
Wall SC Atoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Fire
North Rockland SC (NY) Tribe
Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls Alliance
Wall SC Magic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U15 Boys   April 2008
  Sat, April 5, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15063     LSTS FC Amsterdam vs Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
15065     Ironbound SC Cosmos 3-1 Den of Lions PUMA
15066     NJX Holmdel Azzurri 4-0 Manalapan Soccer Club United
15070     Jersey United SC Patriots 2-1 North Hunterdon SC Magic
15078     Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE 2-3 Ocean Twp United SA Tide
  Sun, April 6, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15084     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy 2-2 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers West Windsor-Plainsboro Conover Park
15027     NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bull New York 2-0 Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Lightning
15080     Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers 0-1 FC Copa Forza
15081     LSTS FC Amsterdam 2-0 Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Lightning
15082     Den of Lions PUMA 1-4 TSF Academy Panthers
15086     Parsippany SC Wolves 1-0 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers
15088     Medford Strikers SC Arsenal 1-0 Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
15092     Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils vs Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
15093     Mount Laurel United SC Titans 3-0 Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
15122     South Jersey Barons Red 2-0 Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
  Sat, April 12, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15096     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy 1-3 Den of Lions PUMA
15097     Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers 0-0 Ironbound SC Cosmos
15098     TSF Academy Panthers 0-2 Parsippany SC Wolves
15100     U.S. PARMA Inferno 1-0 Jersey United SC Patriots
15101     Union SC Cosmos 0-3 North Hunterdon SC Magic
15102     West Morris SC PFC Madrid 3-3 Somerset Hills SC Raiders
15106     Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC 0-1 Pittsgrove SC Premier Futbol Titans
15108     Jersey Knights SC Black Knights 0-2 FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
15110     Wall SC Atoms 4-2 Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
15111     Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE 3-2 Mount Laurel United SC Titans
15112     Ocean Twp United SA Tide 3-0 Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
  Sun, April 13, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15155     Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder 2-1 Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
  Fri, April 18, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15076     Vineland SA PATRIOTS 1-1 Mount Laurel United SC Titans
  Sat, April 19, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15050     Somerset Hills SC Raiders 1-2 PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos
15116     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy 2-0 Ironbound SC Cosmos
15117     TSF Academy Panthers 1-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers
15119     North Hunterdon SC Magic 0-3 Arsenal SC World Class
15120     U.S. PARMA Inferno 6-0 West Morris SC PFC Madrid
15125     Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16 1-7 Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
  Sun, April 20, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15137     Match Fit Chelsea Academy Match Fit Rovers 2-3 NJX Holmdel Azzurri
15138     Ironbound SC Cosmos vs TSF Academy Panthers
15139     Somerset Hills SC Raiders vs Arsenal SC World Class
  Sat, April 26, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15149     NASA United SC Alianza - U16 6-0 Wall SC Atoms
15154     Pittsgrove SC Premier Futbol Titans 3-1 Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
15163     U.S. PARMA Inferno 3-1 Somerset Hills SC Raiders
  Tue, April 29, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15115     PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham 3-1 LSTS FC Amsterdam
15126     Mount Laurel United SC Titans 3-0 Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/22/10 10:36 am)