HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U15 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Bridgewater SA BSA Panthers
FC Copa Forza
LSTS FC Amsterdam
PDA-Player Development Academy Beckham
Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Lightning
NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bull New York
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder
Brooklyn Knights SC (NY) Met Oval BK.
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO
MAPS 1-White
Den of Lions PUMA
NJX Holmdel Azzurri
Ironbound SC Cosmos
Manalapan Soccer Club United
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Match Fit Rovers
Parsippany SC Wolves
TSF Academy Panthers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
East Fishkill SC (NY) Blue Falcons
FC New York - HBC (NY) ROCKETS
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United '92
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 93
Commack Fire -RFC (NY) 92/93
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury
MAPS 1-Blue
PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos
Arsenal SC World Class
U.S. PARMA Inferno
Jersey United SC Patriots
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
North Hunterdon SC Magic
Somerset Hills SC Raiders
West Morris SC PFC Madrid
Union SC Cosmos
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Stars
Eastern FC (NY) Strikers
Linden SC stars
Manhattan SC (NY) Athletic
White Plains YSA (NY) Elite 93s
MAPS 1-Black
Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast
Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
South Jersey Barons Red
Pittsgrove SC Premier Futbol Titans
Winslow SC Magic Premier
MAPS 2-Green
Bordentown SC Fusion
FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
South Jersey Barons Black
Medford SC United
Voorhees SA Blazers
Clarkstown SC (NY) '93 Boys
ENCO United SC (PA) Crew
Parkwood Youth Org (PA) PYO Chaos
MAPS 2-Orange
Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
NASA United SC Alianza - U16
Ocean Twp United SA Tide
Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons U16
Vineland SA PATRIOTS
Wall SC Atoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Fire
North Rockland SC (NY) Tribe
Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls Alliance
Wall SC Magic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U15 Boys   May 2008
  Sat, May 3, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15141     Union SC Cosmos 2-1 West Morris SC PFC Madrid
15145     Jersey Knights SC Black Knights 5-2 South Jersey Barons Black
15169     NJX Holmdel Azzurri 1-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
15175     New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators 1-0 PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos
15178     Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder 2-0 FT Cohansey SC Cohansey Blast
15182     Ocean Twp United SA Tide 2-0 Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
  Sun, May 4, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15140     New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators 3-0 Jersey United SC Patriots
  Sat, May 10, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15087     West Morris SC PFC Madrid 0-6 New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
15206     Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE 6-1 Wall SC Atoms
15311     PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos 6-4 Union SC Cosmos
15312     Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder 2-2 Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
  Sun, May 11, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15039     North Hunterdon SC Magic 3-1 PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos
15208     NASA United SC Alianza - U16 vs Marlton SC Marlton Lightning
15211     Manalapan Soccer Club United 4-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
  Sat, May 17, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15061     Wall SC Atoms 0-1 Vineland SA PATRIOTS
15223     Bordentown SC Fusion 3-0 South Jersey Barons Black
  Sun, May 18, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15310     TSF Academy Panthers vs NJX Holmdel Azzurri
  Tue, May 27, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15032     FC Copa Forza vs LSTS FC Amsterdam
  Fri, May 30, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15095     NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bull New York 1-2 LSTS FC Amsterdam
  Sat, May 31, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15156     LSTS FC Amsterdam vs YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder
15231     NJX Holmdel Azzurri 2-2 Den of Lions PUMA
15232     Manalapan Soccer Club United 3-1 Ironbound SC Cosmos
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/14/10 7:16 pm)