HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U17 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Central Delaware State (DE) CDSA Revolution
Howell SC Strykers
Match Fit Chelsea Academy U17B
North Hunterdon SC FC Magic
Princeton FC Elite Union 90
Rancocas Valley SC Blue Lightning
South Jersey Barons U18 Black
Ukrainian National FC (PA) BOHATYRI
MAPS 1-White
FC Copa Classico
Freehold SL Revolution
Horsham FC (PA) F.C. Horsham
New Jersey United Titans
Parsippany SC United
Pittsgrove SC Storm
South Jersey Barons SJ Barons Red
TSF Academy Wildcats
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Titans
Bayshore SC (NY) Strikers
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornadoes U18/19
Redland/ York United (PA) Jaguars
MAPS 1-Blue
Cherry Hill FC Sonics
Fairmount SC (PA) International
Glassboro Elite SC GUNNERS
FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '90
Jersey Crew SC Reggae Boyz
Jersey Knights SC Siege
Marlton SC Bandits
Middletown SC (NJ) PRIDE
Voorhees SA Predators F.C.
Wenonah United SC U18/19
Thistle FC Matias
MAPS 1-Black
Americans SC United
Arsenal SC World Class Juventus
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Elizabeth Eagles
FC Premier-Westfield Arsenal
Parsippany SC Warriors
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ Pasco Stallions17
Primo SC U17
Somerset Hills SC SHSC Heat
South Brunswick United Astros
Stronghold SC AJAX
West Morris SC PFC Fuego
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Inter
MAPS 2-Green
Greater Flemington SC Phantoms
Hibernian Athletic SA Hibernian FC
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnArsenal
New Jersey Rangers FC United
Ocean Twp United SA Ocean Force
Piscataway SC Indomitable Lions
So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers
Toms River SA (TRSA) Wizards
ENCO United SC (PA) ENCO United
Hamilton (Twp) SC Havoc
Middlepath FC (NY) Middlepath 90/91
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U17 Boys   June 2008
  Sun, June 1, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17016   10:00 am Glassboro Elite SC GUNNERS 2-4 Fairmount SC (PA) International
17133   12:30 pm Wenonah United SC U18/19 0-5 Fairmount SC (PA) International
17178   3:00 pm Glassboro Elite SC GUNNERS 1-2 Wenonah United SC U18/19
17074     West Morris SC PFC Fuego 4-0 Arsenal SC World Class Juventus
17132     FC Copa Classico 3-0 Pittsgrove SC Storm
17173     TSF Academy Wildcats 0-0 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Titans
17175     Cherry Hill FC Sonics 2-0 Jersey Knights SC Siege
17176     Middletown SC (NJ) PRIDE 3-0 Voorhees SA Predators F.C.
17177     Somerset Hills SC SHSC Heat 2-1 FC Premier-Westfield Arsenal
  Wed, June 4, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17158     Cherry Hill FC Sonics 2-1 Voorhees SA Predators F.C.
  Sat, June 7, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17187     Pittsgrove SC Storm 0-0 TSF Academy Wildcats
17188     So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers 2-3 Toms River SA (TRSA) Wizards
  Sun, June 8, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17045     So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers 0-5 New Jersey Rangers FC United
17050     Voorhees SA Predators F.C. 0-0 Marlton SC Bandits
17106     West Morris SC PFC Fuego 1-0 FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '90
  Tue, June 10, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17165     FC Copa Classico 7-0 TSF Academy Wildcats
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/22/10 11:59 am)