HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U16 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
Jersey Shore Boca 91/92
Lower Merion SA (PA) Velez
Montville SC Eagles
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes
South Jersey Barons 91/92
TSF Academy Celtic
Vineland SA Galaxy
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Terminators
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa '91
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Pele
MAPS 1-White
Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Howell United SC Strikers
Jersey Knights SC Fire
NJ Dynamo Force
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
Hockessin SC (DE) Clash
MAPS 1-Blue
Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
Parsippany SC THUNDER
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)USTA U16 Boys
Eastern FC (NY) Generals
MAPS 1-Black
Den of Lions Bertolo
Ironbound SC Strikers
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Piscataway SC Inferno
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers
Joe Palumbo SC (NY) JPSA Dynamo
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Magic
Lynbrook YSA (NY) MAGIC
Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC mavrix
MAPS 2-Green
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
Ironbound SC COBRAS
Medford Strikers SC Strikers
Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
Stronghold SC Munich
Manhattan SC (NY) Panthers
Plymouth FC (PA) Plymouth
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Nether United
MAPS 2-Orange
Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
Cape Express County Select 91
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue
FC Lehigh (PA) 91
Mount Laurel United SC Phantoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
Rivertowns (NY) Revolution
Warrington SC (PA) 91 boys
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Dynamo
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Copa Armada
Hanover SC Avalanche
Parsippany SC Strikers
Princeton SA Strikers
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
West End SA bulldogs
Gaetano SC Knights
Highland SC United
Hillsborough SC Elite
Stronghold SC ssc valencia
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U16 Boys   April 2008
  Sat, April 5, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16033     Howell United SC Strikers 3-4 South Jersey Barons 91/92
16055     West End SA bulldogs 1-6 Hanover SC Avalanche
16072     Jersey Shore Boca 91/92 2-3 Montville SC Eagles
16077     Jersey Knights SC Fire vs Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
16080     Greater Flemington SC Knights 1-0 Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
16083     Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays 4-2 Ironbound SC COBRAS
16085     Cherry Hill FC Renegades 1-2 FC Premier-Westfield Roma
16086     Cherry Hill FC Renegades 2-0 Stronghold SC Munich
16087     Medford Strikers SC Strikers 3-0 FC Premier-Westfield Roma
16088     Medford Strikers SC Strikers 4-1 Stronghold SC Munich
16089     Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY 0-0 Mount Laurel United SC Phantoms
16090     Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15 1-5 FC Copa Armada
16098     Ironbound SC Strikers 6-5 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
16102     West End SA bulldogs 2-3 STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
  Sun, April 6, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16081     Parsippany SC THUNDER 1-2 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
16100     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue vs Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
16115     Mount Laurel United SC Phantoms 0-2 Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
  Sat, April 12, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16056     West End SA bulldogs 1-1 Parsippany SC Strikers
16105     Montville SC Eagles vs PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
16108     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance 3-0 Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
16109     Parsippany SC THUNDER vs United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)USTA U16 Boys
16112     Cherry Hill FC Renegades 1-1 Medford Strikers SC Strikers
16113     Stronghold SC Munich 1-1 Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
16116     Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY 0-1 Cape Express County Select 91
16118     FC Copa Armada 2-1 Princeton SA Strikers
  Sat, April 19, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16126   1:30 pm Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes 2-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
16125   4:30 pm Howell United SC Strikers 0-1 Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
16127     Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United vs Howell United SC Strikers Rancocas Valley Eastampton, NJ
16128     Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United vs PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM Rancocas Valley Eastampton, NJ
16123     Vineland SA Galaxy 2-2 South Jersey Barons 91/92
16131     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance 2-2 Greater Flemington SC Knights
16133     New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils vs NJSA 04 Cosmos
16134     Den of Lions Bertolo vs West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
16136     Ironbound SC COBRAS 1-1 FC Premier-Westfield Roma
16140     Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes 0-0 Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
16142     Parsippany SC Strikers 3-1 FC Copa Armada
16143     Princeton SA Strikers 1-0 West End SA bulldogs
  Sun, April 20, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16051     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue 6-0 Cape Express County Select 91
16063     NJ Dynamo Force 0-0 Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
16097     NJ Dynamo Force 1-1 Jersey Knights SC Fire
16259     Montville SC Eagles 1-0 TSF Academy Celtic
16265     Jersey Shore Boca 91/92 3-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
  Sat, April 26, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16058     Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15 1-2 Parsippany SC Strikers
16160     Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal 1-0 Parsippany SC THUNDER
  Sun, April 27, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16173     Ironbound SC COBRAS vs Stronghold SC Munich
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/22/10 10:39 am)