HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2008-2009
  U17 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
TSF Academy Celtic
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Marauders
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
Massapequa SC (NY) ACES
MAPS 1-White
Vineland SA Galaxy
South Jersey Barons 91/92
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes
Jersey Shore Boca 91/92
Montville SC Eagles
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Terminators
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier
MAPS 1-Blue
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Pele
Howell United SC Strikers
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
Next Level Soccer Academy Force
FC Delco (PA) 91 cup boys
Hockessin SC (DE) Clash
MAPS 1-Black
Ukrainian National FC (PA) great danes
Parsippany SC THUNDER
East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
Medford Strikers SC Strikers
Ironbound SC Strikers
Eastern FC (NY) Generals
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Nether United
Garden City Park Generals (NY) Vipers
MAPS 2-Green
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Stronghold SC Munich
MAPS 2-Orange
Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
Mount Laurel United SC Phantoms
Highland SC United
Hibernian Athletic SA Vipers
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) U17 Boys
Eastern FC (NY) NY Lions
Warrington SC (PA) 91 boys
Hulmeville (PA) Thunder
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
FC Lehigh (PA) 91
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
Ironbound SC COBRAS
NJ Dynamo Force
Hanover SC Avalanche
PREMIER - Gray
Piscataway SC Inferno
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue
So Orange Maplewood SA Santos
Princeton SA Strikers
Toms River SA (TRSA) United
Manhattan SC (NY) Panthers
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC mavrix
Plymouth FC (PA) Plymouth
Stroudsburg United SC (PA) SUSC U-17 Boys
Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Magic
PREMIER - Turquoise
FC Copa Armada
Parsippany SC Strikers
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
Hunter SC (PA) Hawks
Vineland SA Red Devils
Randolph SC Blue
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
Hazlet United SA thunder
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 92
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U17 Boys   July 2009
  Wed, July 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17020     Medford Strikers SC Strikers vs Parsippany SC THUNDER
17047     Stronghold SC Munich vs NJSA 04 Cosmos
17072     South Jersey Barons 91/92 vs Jersey Shore Boca 91/92
17121     Ukrainian National FC (PA) great danes vs Parsippany SC THUNDER
17179     Montville SC Eagles vs PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
17185     Ukrainian National FC (PA) great danes vs East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
17252     YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers 1-0 FT Stronghold SC Munich
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 25  (current as of 3/22/10 9:36 am)