MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2008
  U12 Boys
Flight A
Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
Den of Lions Fury
Lehigh Valley United SC United '95
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
NJSA 04 Celtic
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
Piscataway SC Chelsea Select
Flight B
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks FC Bucks Magic
Downtown United SC - DUSC Red Bulls
FC New York United united 95
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Hockessin SC Arsenal
LSTS FC Milan
Manhattan Kickers FC '95
PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
Redland SC Cobras
Spirit United SC Patriots
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
Flight C
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Den of Lions Samba
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Highland SC JAGUARS
Hillsborough SC Roma
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Manhattan SC Juventus
Medford Strikers SC 95ers
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Princeton SA Ajax
Suffolk FC Suffolk F.C. Flamengo
Flight D
Ironbound SC Vipers
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
New Egypt SC Lightning
Staten Island SC Red Bulls
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
Twin County SA Titans
Flight E
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Match Fit Academy FC Cosmos
Thistle FC Phoenix
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U12 Boys   April 2008
  Sun, April 6, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12016       New Egypt SC Lightning 0-3 Highland SC JAGUARS
12024     Jersey Knights SC Wizards 0-5 Thistle FC Phoenix
  Sat, April 12, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12018     LSTS FC Milan 1-5 Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
12019       Piscataway SC Chelsea Select vs Den of Lions Fury
12020       NJSA 04 Celtic 3-1 Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
12021       Lehigh Valley United SC United '95 vs Redland SC Cobras
12023       Parsippany SC Celtic United 6-0 Princeton SA Ajax
12043     Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 3-2 East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
  Sun, April 13, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12003     NJSA 04 Celtic 0-1 Den of Lions Fury
12025       Piscataway SC Chelsea Select vs Lehigh Valley United SC United '95
12027     FC Premier-Westfield Milan 1-2 PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
12031       East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 0-3 Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
  Sat, April 19, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12034       LSTS FC Milan 1-2 Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
12036     Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners vs Redland SC Cobras
12057     Parsippany SC Celtic United 1-2 Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
  Sun, April 20, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12026     YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure 2-0 Hockessin SC Arsenal
12039     NJSA 04 Celtic 1-1 Lehigh Valley United SC United '95
12040       Spirit United SC Patriots 0-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
12042       Highland SC JAGUARS 0-1 Hockessin SC Arsenal
12045       Hillsborough SC Roma 3-2 Morris United SC STA Spitfires
  Fri, April 25, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12064     Ironbound SC Vipers 0-3 Twin County SA Titans
  Sun, April 27, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12053       Montclair United SC GAUCHOS 5-0 Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
12054       Hockessin SC Arsenal vs Piscataway SC Chelsea Select
12055       Livingston SC Lizards Premier 0-2 FC Premier-Westfield Milan
12056     Redland SC Cobras vs Spirit United SC Patriots
12062       Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels 2-3 New Egypt SC Lightning
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 20  (current as of 11/5/08 7:28 pm)
  Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.