HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2008
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Den of Lions Fury
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) United '95
NJSA 04 Celtic
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
MAPS 1-White
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
LSTS FC Milan
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
MAPS 1-Blue
Den of Lions Samba
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
Twin County SA Titans
Voorhees SA Voodoo
MAPS 1-Black
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Thistle FC Phoenix
Highland SC JAGUARS
Madison YMCA Avalanche
Spirit United SC (PA) Patriots
MAPS 2-Green
Hillsborough SC Roma
Princeton FC Ajax
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
MAPS 2-Orange
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
Lumberton SC Blaze
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
Ironbound SC Vipers
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
NASA United SC Alianza
MAPS 2- Yellow
Gaetano SC Panthers
Wall SC Wall Fire
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
New Egypt SC Lightning
Flight X
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
Baltimore SC (MD) Baltimore United 95
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Massapequa SC (NY) SCORPIONS
Flight Y
Middlepath FC (NY) Middlepath FC
Bedford (NY) Inferno
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
FC Somers (NY) Blazers
Hopewell Valley SC Earthquake
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '96
Stronghold SC Celtic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   November 2008
  Sat, November 1, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13147       NJSA 04 Celtic 0-2 Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
13156       Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 1-0 Madison YMCA Avalanche
13157       Jersey Knights SC Wizards 3-0 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
  Sun, November 2, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13018     Madison YMCA Avalanche 0-4 Spirit United SC (PA) Patriots
13162       Den of Lions Fury 0-1 FT PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
13164       YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure 0-3 FC Premier-Westfield Milan
13166       Den of Lions Samba 0-2 Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
13168       Livingston SC Lizards Premier 1-2 Spirit United SC (PA) Patriots
13169       Hillsborough SC Roma 5-1 Princeton FC Ajax
13172       Ironbound SC Vipers 5-1 NASA United SC Alianza
  Sat, November 8, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13019     Hillsborough SC Roma 2-1 Bridgewater SA Arsenal
13182       Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy 0-6 Ironbound SC Vipers
13184       Wall SC Wall Fire 3-3 New Egypt SC Lightning
  Sun, November 9, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13096     Bridgewater SA Arsenal 1-1 East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
13186       Montclair United SC GAUCHOS 1-1 Den of Lions Fury
13187       LSTS FC Milan 5-0 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
  Sat, November 15, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13003     FC Premier-Westfield Milan 5-2 Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
  Sat, November 22, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13035     Wall SC Wall Fire 2-1 Gaetano SC Panthers
13077     Den of Lions Samba 2-0 Twin County SA Titans
13194       PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough 0-3 Piscataway SC Chelsea
  Sun, November 23, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13203       Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos 0-1 Den of Lions Samba
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 3/19/09 5:05 pm)