HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2008
  U12 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Livingston SC Lions
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Speed
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) '96
PDA-Player Development Academy Keane
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
MAPS 1-White
Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
Den of Lions United
NJSA 04 Inter
DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
Montclair United SC Metros
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96
MAPS 1-Blue
FC Delco (PA) FC Delco Black VI
Americas United '97
REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
Fort Lee SC Fort Lee
Princeton FC Metros
MAPS 1-Black
Manalapan SC Bulldogs
Freehold SL Storm
Jersey United SC Dragons
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
Medford Strikers SC Fusion
MAPS 2-Green
FC Copa Juniors
FC Premier-Westfield Santos
Ironbound SC X-treme
Parsippany SC Cobras
Rahway SC rahway inter
West Morris SC PFC Fire
Flight X
Clarkstown SC (NY) 97 White
FC New York - HBC (NY) FLASH
Manhattan SC (NY) Manhattan SC Barcelona
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC U12
Massapequa SC (NY) CELTICS
Prime Time SC Elite
Washington Twp SC (SoJ) Lightning
Flight Y
Somerset Hills SC Somerset Hills Utd
Eastern FC (NY) Lancers
Jackson SC Tornados
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U12 Boys   September 2008
  Sat, September 6, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12007       Freehold SL Storm 1-0 Jersey United SC Dragons
12009       New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix 6-0 Medford Strikers SC Fusion
12010       FC Premier-Westfield Santos 1-1 FC Copa Juniors
  Sat, September 13, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12021       PDA-Player Development Academy Keane 1-0 Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Speed
12023       Princeton FC Metros 2-2 Americas United '97
12024       FC Delco (PA) FC Delco Black VI 2-2 REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
  Sun, September 14, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12036       Den of Lions United 2-0 DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
12037       Montclair United SC Metros 1-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96
12038       Fort Lee SC Fort Lee 1-0 Princeton FC Metros
12039       Medford Strikers SC Fusion 0-6 Freehold SL Storm
12040       Manalapan SC Bulldogs 6-0 Jersey United SC Dragons
12043       Parsippany SC Cobras 0-2 Ironbound SC X-treme
  Sat, September 20, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12044       Livingston SC Lions 2-1 Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Speed
12045       Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) '96 2-0 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
12047       Princeton FC Metros 0-3 FC Delco (PA) FC Delco Black VI
12048       REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 0-1 Americas United '97
12050       Jersey United SC Dragons 2-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
12051       Rahway SC rahway inter 2-2 FC Premier-Westfield Santos
  Sun, September 21, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12046     Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers 2-2 Montclair United SC Metros
12049     Manalapan SC Bulldogs 0-1 Freehold SL Storm
12205     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96 3-4 Den of Lions United
  Sun, September 28, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12056       Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights 0-1 PDA-Player Development Academy Keane
12057       PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96 1-1 Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
12058       Den of Lions United 2-0 NJSA 04 Inter
12060       Princeton FC Metros 0-2 REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
12060       FC Delco (PA) FC Delco Black VI 1-1 Fort Lee SC Fort Lee
12061       New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix 2-1 Freehold SL Storm
12062       Manalapan SC Bulldogs 6-0 Medford Strikers SC Fusion
12063       Ironbound SC X-treme 1-4 FC Premier-Westfield Santos
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 3/19/09 5:13 pm)