HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2009-2010
  U18/19 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes
TSF Academy Celtic
MAPS 1-White
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
Howell United SC Strikers
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS
Vineland SA Galaxy
MAPS 1-Blue
Ironbound SC Phantoms
Hanover SC Avalanche
Jersey Shore Boca '91/92
Medford Strikers SC Medford Strikers
Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
MAPS 2-Green
NJ Dynamo Force
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Piscataway SC Inferno
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers
MAPS 2-Orange
GAK-German American Kickers GAK 1992
U.S. PARMA Calcio
Parsippany SC Strikers
Manalapan Soccer Club Red Storm
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Mavrix
PREMIER - Gray
FC Copa Armada
Hillsborough SC HSC Red
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA 90/91 Wizards
PREMIER - Turquoise
Barrington Soccer Club Barrington FC
Cape Express '91/92
Winslow SC Three Lions Terry
Cohansey SC Vikings
Flight S
Hockessin SC (DE) Clash
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier
FC Lehigh (PA) United - '91
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa Pele
Montville Eagles FC Eagles
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Flight T
Clarkstown SC (NY) U18 Reserve
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) '91/92
Linden YSA Estudiantes Estudiantes
Highland SC SJ United
FC Delco (PA) BLACK 91s
Flight U
Americas United '91/92
North Rockland SC (NY) United
Hazlet United SA Thunder
Marple Newtown FC (PA) F.C. Marple Newtown
Primo SC '91/92
Elite Soccer Academy Alianza
Hunter SC (PA) Hawks
So Orange Maplewood SA Santos/Cavaliers
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U18/19 Boys   June 2010
  Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18028 CJYSA   7:30 pm Ironbound SC Phantoms vs Jersey Shore Boca '91/92 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18105 USCL   10:00 am Elite Soccer Academy Alianza 0-5 Linden YSA Estudiantes Estudiantes Linden Tiger Stadium 01
19344 USCL   12:30 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 3-2 Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC Piscataway HS Stadium
18063 USCL     Piscataway SC Inferno vs Clarkstown SC (NY) U18 Reserve Piscataway HS Stadium
18166 USCL     Americas United '91/92 3-2 Hunter SC (PA) Hawks
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18029 CJYSA   12:15 pm Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays 2-1 Hanover SC Avalanche
18034 USCL   1:30 pm North Rockland SC (NY) United 2-0 STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage North Rockland Nardi Soccerplex Thiells Field 2
  Wed, June 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19345 USCL   6:30 pm Hanover SC Avalanche vs NJ Dynamo Force Hanover SC Whippany, NJ
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18031 CJYSA   12:30 pm NJSA 04 Cosmos 1-0 FT VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers NJSA04 - Thompson Park #2
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19350 USCL   10:00 am GAK-German American Kickers GAK 1992 7-1 Ironbound SC Phantoms GAK Yardville, NJ
18055 CJYSA   10:30 am STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage 1-0 FC Copa Armada
  Wed, June 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19351 USCL   6:30 pm Hanover SC Avalanche 5-3 STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage Hanover SC Whippany, NJ
  Sat, June 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18206 CJYSA   12:00 pm U.S. PARMA Calcio vs YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Mavrix
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 7/8/10 9:31 am)