HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2009-2010
  U16 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Bergen Royals SC United
Ironbound SC Predators
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Marlboro SA Blue Lightning
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '93
TSF Academy Galacticos
MAPS 1-White
East Windsor PAL Fire
Highland SC Fever
LSTS FC Madrid
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy
MAPS 1-Blue
FC Copa Boca
FC Premier-Westfield Renegades
Hans Soliz Soccer School Real
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '93
Parsippany SC Astros
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash
MAPS 2-Green
Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks
Cape Express '93/94
Central New Jersey SC Porto
South Jersey Barons '93-94
Vineland SA United
MAPS 2-Orange
Cherry Hill FC Lightning
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona
Middletown SC (NJ) Crew
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
Soccer Domain FC Bulldogs
MAPS 2- Yellow
Next Level Soccer Academy United
Pittsgrove SC Blast
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94
St Thomas More SC (PA) Pirates
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Internazionale
MAPS 2- Brown
Elite Soccer Academy United
Jersey United SC Cosmos
Soccer Domain FC Giggs
West Jersey SC Comets
West Morris SC PFC PFC Milan
Union SC ESA - EAGLES
MAPS 2- Violet
Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane
Haddonfield SC United
Princeton FC Rangers
Voorhees SA Heat
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Blue Devils
Branchburg SC Stars
PREMIER - Gray
Den of Lions Elite
Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
Liberty Elite FC Titans
Manalapan Soccer Club TNT
U.S. PARMA SQUADRA
Hibernian Athletic SA United
PREMIER - Turquoise
East Brunswick Soccer Club Titans
Harleysville SA (PA) HFC Premier
New Jersey Rangers FC Milan
South Brunswick SC Hurricanes
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnTitans
Flight S
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) FUSION
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Rangers
Lanco United (PA) '93
NY Elite (NY) '93/94
Valley Stream SC (NY) Forest
Lake Grove Triangle SC (NY) Vipers
Levittown SC (NY) Predators
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 Red
Kirkwood SC (DE) Ajax Premier
Flight T
Bridgewater United SC United
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Phoenix
Grifos 1993
FC Elite (PA) Pa 93
Coventry SA KIXX
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Magic
Washington United SC '94
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
Hazlet United SA Alliance
West Babylon (NY) United
FC Broncos Broncos 94
Hulmeville (PA) Rowdies
Flight U
Clarkstown SC (NY) '94
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 93/94
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 White
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA United
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U16 Boys   June 2010
  Thu, June 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16159 USCL   7:30 pm Hazlet United SA Alliance 2-6 Next Level Soccer Academy United Hazlet United SA Complex Field 5
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16090 CJYSA   12:00 pm Branchburg SC Stars 0-1 Haddonfield SC United Branchburg Travel Soccer Club White Oak Field #15
16076 CJYSA   12:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 1-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians Middletown Lincroft Acres Lincroft Upper
16297 USCL   12:30 pm Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona 4-1 Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Phoenix Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
16289 USCL   1:00 pm Den of Lions Elite 7-1 FC Broncos Broncos 94 Ironbound Stadium
16317 USCL   1:30 pm Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks 3-1 U.S. PARMA SQUADRA Turkey Swamp Park, Freehold. NJ Upper
16073 CJYSA   2:00 pm Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes 5-0 Marlboro SA Blue Lightning Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Turf - Robert T. Shields Field
16199 USCL   2:30 pm Princeton FC Rangers 0-0 Washington United SC '94 Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
16082 CJYSA   3:00 pm Hibernian Athletic SA United 1-0 Manalapan Soccer Club TNT Hibernian - Kuser Rd Kuser Rd Field 1
16286 USCL   3:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy United vs Grifos 1993 NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
16308 USCL   4:30 pm Bridgewater United SC United 2-2 West Morris SC PFC PFC Milan BRIDGEWATER SA Crim Park Field 2 grass
16111 CJYSA   5:00 pm Pittsgrove SC Blast 1-4 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Internazionale Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
16035 CJYSA   6:30 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians 1-0 Jersey Knights SC Falcons Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16309 USCL   10:30 am Bridgewater United SC United 4-0 FC Broncos Broncos 94 Torpey Complex Torpey
16202 USCL   11:00 am Jersey Knights SC Falcons 0-3 Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94 Jersey Knights field
16007 CJYSA   2:00 pm Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes 2-2 TSF Academy Galacticos Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Turf - Robert T. Shields Field
16302 USCL   2:00 pm Pittsgrove SC Blast 2-4 Hulmeville (PA) Rowdies Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
16027 CJYSA   4:00 pm South Brunswick SC Hurricanes 2-2 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnTitans So Brunswick harvest woods Barry Barclay On right
  Mon, June 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16077 CJYSA   6:30 pm Next Level Soccer Academy United 1-0 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Internazionale NLSA - Stony Brook/Independence Park Lower Field
16345 USCL   7:00 pm Branchburg SC Stars 2-2 South Brunswick SC Hurricanes So Brunswick harvest woods Barry Barclay On left
  Tue, June 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16039 CJYSA   6:00 pm West Morris SC PFC PFC Milan 2-3 Elite Soccer Academy United
16331 USCL   7:30 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 0-2 Washington United SC '94 Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
  Wed, June 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16058 CJYSA   8:00 pm Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes 1-0 Ironbound SC Predators Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Turf - Robert T. Shields Field
16128 CJYSA   8:00 pm Marlton SC Lightning Red 0-3 LSTS FC Madrid
  Thu, June 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16081 CJYSA   6:00 pm West Jersey SC Comets 1-1 Jersey United SC Cosmos Meadowbreeze Park Field S2 (Full)
16026 CJYSA   7:30 pm Manalapan Soccer Club TNT 1-2 Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16084 CJYSA   10:00 am Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers vs LSTS FC Madrid
16038 CJYSA   12:00 pm Soccer Domain FC Giggs 0-1 West Jersey SC Comets
16256 USCL   3:00 pm Den of Lions Elite vs Soccer Plus Academy (NY) FUSION Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
16230 USCL   3:30 pm Valley Stream SC (NY) Forest 2-1 NY Elite (NY) '93/94 Memorial Junior High School Valley Stream North High School 16168
16168 USCL   4:30 pm Bergen Royals SC United 1-0 NY Elite (NY) '93/94 Palisades Park Sportplex Stadium Field 16230
16169 USCL   7:00 pm Marlton SC Lightning Red 2-0 Lanco United (PA) '93 Memorial Sports Complex Field #1
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16023 USCL   1:00 pm FC Elite (PA) Pa 93 vs Next Level Soccer Academy United Faith Christian Academy #1
16283 USCL   2:30 pm Cape Express '93/94 0-2 Highland SC Fever Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1 14078
16360 USCL   2:30 pm Princeton FC Rangers 1-4 FC Copa Boca Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
16131 USCL   3:00 pm FC Elite (PA) Pa 93 3-2 Pittsgrove SC Blast Faith Christian Academy #1
16260 USCL   3:00 pm Bergen Royals SC United vs Marlton SC Lightning Red Palisades Park Sportplex Stadium Field 16127
16253 USCL   4:00 pm Coventry SA KIXX 0-1 Next Level Soccer Academy United Owen J Roberts High School Turf South Turf
16127 CJYSA   4:00 pm Bergen Royals SC United 0-4 TSF Academy Galacticos Palisades Park Sportplex Stadium Field 16260
  Tue, June 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16350 USCL   7:30 pm Den of Lions Elite 2-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
  Wed, June 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16015 CJYSA   6:30 pm Jersey United SC Cosmos 0-3 Elite Soccer Academy United
16120 CJYSA   7:30 pm Highland SC Fever 1-1 Marlton SC Lightning Red
  Thu, June 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16074 CJYSA     Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy 2-3 Marlton SC Lightning Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 6/26/10 7:58 am)