HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2009
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
NJSA 04 Celtic
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
MAPS 1-White
Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
LSTS FC Milan
Den of Lions Samba
Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Central Delaware State (DE) rowdies
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) United '95
Bedford (NY) Inferno
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Hillsborough SC Roma
Ironbound SC Vipers
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
Twin County SA Titans
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
MAPS 2-Orange
Cape Express Blizzard
Highland SC JAGUARS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
Piscataway SC Crew
Thistle FC Phoenix
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Wall Fire
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos
MAPS 2- Yellow
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Princeton FC Ajax
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
PREMIER - Gray
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Lumberton SC Blaze
Madison YMCA Avalanche
New Egypt SC Lightning
Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Gaetano SC Panthers
PREMIER - Lavender
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
Stronghold SC Celtic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   March 2009
  Sun, March 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13022       Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96 1-4 Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13031       East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 2-0 Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
13093     Ironbound SC Vipers 2-2 West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
  Sat, March 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13036       Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy 1-4 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
  Sun, March 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13038       Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96 0-1 Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
13165       New Egypt SC Lightning 4-2 Bridgewater SA Arsenal
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13041       Parsippany SC Celtic United 0-6 Den of Lions Samba
13043       Highland SC JAGUARS 4-0 Cape Express Blizzard
13044       New Egypt SC Lightning 0-2 Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
13045       Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy 0-5 Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
  Sun, March 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13010   1:30 pm Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal 2-3 Highland SC JAGUARS
13009   4:30 pm Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal 1-2 Twin County SA Titans
13046       Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners 1-2 Piscataway SC Chelsea
13048       Piscataway SC Crew 1-4 Voorhees SA Voodoo
13051       Madison YMCA Avalanche 1-0 Livingston SC Lizards Premier
13129     Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 4-0 Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
  Sat, March 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13092     Hillsborough SC Roma 2-1 Parsippany SC Celtic United
13141     Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles 3-0 Stronghold SC Celtic
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 17  (current as of 7/22/09 7:04 am)