HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2009
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
NJSA 04 Celtic
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
MAPS 1-White
Arsenal SC Arsenal Gunners
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
LSTS FC Milan
Den of Lions Samba
Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Central Delaware State (DE) rowdies
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United '95
Bedford (NY) Inferno
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Hillsborough SC Roma
Ironbound SC Vipers
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
Twin County SA Titans
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
MAPS 2-Orange
Cape Express Blizzard
Highland SC JAGUARS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
Piscataway SC Crew
Thistle FC Phoenix
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Wall Fire
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos
MAPS 2- Yellow
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Princeton FC Ajax
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
PREMIER - Gray
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Lumberton SC Blaze
Madison YMCA Avalanche
New Egypt SC Lightning
Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Gaetano SC Panthers
PREMIER - Lavender
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
Stronghold SC Celtic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   May 2009
  Sat, May 2, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13039     East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 0-0 FC Premier-Westfield Milan
13105     West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE 5-1 Hillsborough SC Roma
13109     Gaetano SC Panthers 1-1 New Egypt SC Lightning
  Sun, May 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13119     Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 2-1 Morris United SC STA Spitfires
13124     Lumberton SC Blaze 1-5 New Egypt SC Lightning
  Sat, May 9, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13052     West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE 1-1 LSTS FC Milan
13062     Highland SC JAGUARS 2-2 West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
13064     Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos 3-1 Wall SC Wall Fire
13127     Mount Olive SC Thunder FC 3-0 Princeton FC Ajax
  Sun, May 10, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13136     Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels 3-0 Cape Express Blizzard
  Sat, May 16, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13142     PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 0-0 NJSA 04 Celtic
  Sun, May 17, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13077     Jersey Knights SC Wizards 2-3 Bridgewater SA Arsenal
13156     Gaetano SC Panthers 0-1 Lumberton SC Blaze
  Fri, May 29, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13098     Madison YMCA Avalanche 4-0 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
  Sat, May 30, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13025     LSTS FC Milan 3-2 Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
13068     Stronghold SC Celtic 3-2 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
13125     FC Premier-Westfield Milan 4-1 Ironbound SC Vipers
  Sun, May 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13172     Morris United SC STA Spitfires 1-2 Piscataway SC Crew
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 17  (current as of 3/16/10 11:58 am)