HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U15 Boys
Mount Olive SC U15 Boys Premier 95/96
New Egypt SC Barcelona
Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Pressure
MAPS1 Red
Ironbound SC Fury
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
Hans Soliz Soccer School '95
MAPS1 White
Twin County SA Titans
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
Glassboro Elite SC Thunder
Freehold SL Milan
Washington United SC Bulldogs
MAPS1 Blue
Mount Olive SC Thunder
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars
Princeton SA Premier 95/96
TSF Academy Albion
MAP2 green
Morris United STA Spitfires
Ironbound SC Vipers
Hillsborough SC Roma
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Parsippany SC Celtic United
maps2 lime
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
Bordentown SC Predators
Voorhees SA Voodoo
NJ Stallions Academy 95/96
maps2 yellow
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force
Vineland SA United 95
Cape Express 95/96
maps2 orange
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
PASCO Soccer Club Juniors
Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White
MAPS2 Gold
Wall SC Fire
South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96
Delran SC Avengers
Greater Flemington SC Fury
New Revolution SC '95
FC Copa Napoli
PREMIER Gray
Cohansey SC Blitz
Parsippany SC CELTIC KNIGHTS
Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer
North Brunswick SC Flash
premier maroon
Bridgewater SA Crew
Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles
US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
premier purple
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Medford Strikers SC United
FC Elite (PA) '95
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95
Berkeley SA Fusion Blue
USCL Gold
Westchester Flames (NY) '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC White
Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
TSF Academy Ginga
USCL Silver
East Windsor PAL vipers
PA Rush 95 Nike Boys
Spirit United SC (PA) Knights U15
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Red
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras
World Class (NY) FC '95
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
USCL Bronze
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning
Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U15 Boys April 2011
  Fri, April 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15203   8:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 1-0 Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 PDA Complex Field 5
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15265   10:15 am Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 2-3 Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force NLSA - Hun School of Princeton Turf Field
15270   1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96 2-0 FC Copa Napoli SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
15267   1:30 pm Jersey Knights SC Wizards 3-0 Berkeley SA Fusion White Jersey Knights field
15269   3:00 pm Wall SC Fire 0-2 Greater Flemington SC Fury Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15281   10:15 am Bordentown SC Predators 1-5 NJ Stallions Academy 95/96 Bordentown-Friendship Field Friendship Field -7
15284   12:00 pm Berkeley SA Fusion White 2-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
15286   12:30 pm North Brunswick SC Flash 2-2 Cohansey SC Blitz North Brunswick Sabella Turf Field 1
15285   3:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Wizards 0-1 PASCO Soccer Club Juniors Jersey Knights field 12045
15271   3:00 pm New Revolution SC '95 4-1 Delran SC Avengers Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
15289   4:00 pm FC Elite (PA) '95 1-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors Faith Christian Academy #1
15288   4:15 pm Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion 3-1 Medford Strikers SC United Aberdeen Matawan High School Turf Field
15239   5:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni 0-3 Franklin Twp SC Phantoms Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
15278   5:30 pm Mount Olive SC Thunder 3-3 Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
  Fri, April 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15301   7:30 pm Parsippany SC Celtic United 2-2 Bridgewater SA Arsenal Smith Field
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15295   9:00 am East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 2-0 Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
15303   10:00 am Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force 4-2 Vineland SA United 95 Upper Dublin McInaw Memorial Field
15297   12:00 pm Glassboro Elite SC Thunder 0-1 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
15311   5:00 pm Bridgewater SA Crew 1-4 Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles BRIDGEWATER SA Crim Park Field 1 grass
15309   5:30 pm FC Copa Napoli 1-2 New Revolution SC '95 Rutgers University Turf Field
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15321   1:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Fury 1-2 FC Copa Napoli Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 1
15325   1:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 1-0 Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95 West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
15326   1:30 pm Medford Strikers SC United 2-2 Berkeley SA Fusion Blue Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
15324   4:15 pm Franklin Twp SC Phantoms 0-3 Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles Franklin Township SC - Middlebush Park 1
15330   4:30 pm Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion 1-3 FC Elite (PA) '95 Aberdeen Matawan High School Turf Field
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15348     Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White 2-1 Jersey Knights SC Wizards Morristown Beard School Burke Field
15318   10:00 am Glassboro Elite SC Thunder 1-1 Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
15344   12:30 pm Voorhees SA Voodoo 1-2 NJ Stallions Academy 95/96 *Rider University Field 6
15341   12:30 pm NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 2-2 TSF Academy Albion Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 3 11 v 11
15258   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 0-0 Ironbound SC Fury East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
15350   1:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Fury 1-3 New Revolution SC '95 Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 1
15352   1:00 pm Parsippany SC CELTIC KNIGHTS 4-2 Cohansey SC Blitz Parsippany Reynolds Complex 19246
15349   1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96 2-0 Delran SC Avengers SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
19247   1:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 1-1 East Windsor PAL vipers West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
15339   2:00 pm Washington United SC Bulldogs 3-0 Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
15338   2:30 pm Freehold SL Milan 1-0 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #2
15343   3:30 pm Hillsborough SC Roma 2-4 Bridgewater SA Arsenal Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #1
15222   4:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 95/96 3-3 Westfield SA FC Premier Milan Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 1/11/12 8:09 pm)