HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U16 Boys
Hamilton South SC Attack
Penn Fusion SA (PA) 94 Boys
Maps1 red
PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes
NJ Stallions Academy 94/95
NJSA 04 Highland Union
Ironbound SC INTER
maps1 white
Warrington SC (PA) United
South Jersey Elite Barons '94
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Freehold SL Legacy
maps1 blue
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B Blue
East Brunswick SC Force
maps2 green
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn
Toms River FC (TRFC) Strikers
Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs
Medford Strikers SC Flash
North Hunterdon SC Attack
maps2 orange
Kearny United SC phoenix
Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94
Parsippany SC Gators
maps2 yellow
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94
Deptford SA DSA Lightning
Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze '94
maps2 lime
Soccer Domain FC Inter
Wall SC Terminators
US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi
Everton NJ 94/95 Boys
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White
Greater Flemington SC Galaxy
maps2 gold
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Manalapan Soccer Club MetroStars
Washington United SC Bonecrushers
Stafford SC JSSA 94
maps2 black
Princeton FC Celtic
Greater Flemington SC Surge
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Jersey Shore Boca 95
Glassboro Elite SC Tornado
premier tan
New Egypt SC Arsenal
Jackson SC Warriors
Rancocas Valley SC Fire
Twin County SA Spartans
Voorhees SA Bulldogs
premier maroon
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94 Black
Den of Lions Revolution
NJ Dynamo United
PASCO Soccer Club Storms
Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95
premier purple
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury
Bari Sports Club '94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) RedZone
Princeton FC AC Milan
FC Copa Azteca
Pennington United SA Patriots
USCL Gold
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) '94
Kirkwood SC (DE) Blaze
TSF Academy Diablos
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Celtic
USCL Silver
Marlton SC Devils
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Red
FC Broncos 95
New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas
Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones
New Revolution SC '94
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Renegades
Horsham FC (PA) United
Jersey Crew SC Ajax
Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds
USCL Bronze
Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes
Alliance FC Impact
America Juniors (NY) pantera
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers
East Greenwich SA United
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Blaze
Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies
Somerset Hills SC Dragons
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Rush
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U16 Boys May 2011
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16234   11:30 am Freehold SL Legacy 0-0 Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #1
16381   11:30 am FC Copa Azteca 1-0 Pennington United SA Patriots Rutgers University Turf Field
16325   3:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 4-2 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 1
16364   4:45 pm Jackson SC Warriors 3-3 Rancocas Valley SC Fire Site to be determined unknown
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16311   9:00 am Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers 0-0 Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks Montgomery United - School Road Park School Road Park Field 2
16226   10:00 am Jersey Shore Boca 95 0-0 Princeton FC Celtic Eastern Boulevard Soccer Complex Field 3
16283   10:00 am Medford Strikers SC Flash 4-1 North Hunterdon SC Attack Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
16389   12:30 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules 1-1 Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds Morris Catholic High School MCHS Upper
16394   2:00 pm FC Broncos 95 0-2 Jersey Crew SC Ajax FC Broncos LATTERI PARK Latteri Park
16388   2:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94 4-0 Kearny United SC phoenix LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #5- grass, lighted
16398   2:00 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies 5-0 Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers Veterans Memorial Park
16397   2:00 pm Voorhees SA Bulldogs 3-1 Rancocas Valley SC Fire eastern regional high school lower field/past football stadium 18320
16260   3:00 pm East Brunswick SC Force 0-3 Ocean Twp United SA Wizards East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
16391   3:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Galaxy 0-2 Soccer Domain FC Inter Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 1
16360   4:30 pm Wall SC Terminators 0-0 Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White Wall Municipal Complex Field 6
16401   5:00 pm Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95 1-1 PASCO Soccer Club Storms MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB2
  Sun, May 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16248   2:00 pm FC Broncos 95 2-3 Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White FC Broncos LATTERI PARK Latteri Park
16392   4:30 pm Everton NJ 94/95 Boys 2-1 Wall SC Terminators Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
16417   5:00 pm Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury 0-2 FC Copa Azteca East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field B
19061   5:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 1-0 Jersey Shore Boca 95 Greater Flemington-Hunterdon Central HS Stadium Field
  Tue, May 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16375   6:00 pm Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA 5-2 New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules Soccer Domain FC - SDA Roseland Fields 1
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16356   11:00 am Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn 1-0 FT Hamilton South SC Attack Ukrainian American Sports Center/ Tryzub 06
16425   1:00 pm Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds 0-3 Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA Mahwah - Ramapo College of New Jersey 1
16347   1:30 pm Princeton FC AC Milan 1-2 Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury Princeton FC Smoyer Park FS1
16236   2:00 pm Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers 0-2 Deptford SA DSA Lightning School Road Park Field 1
16212   2:30 pm Everton NJ 94/95 Boys 0-0 US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi Everton NJ - Purnell School Bottom
16229   3:30 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies 0-1 Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Blaze Veterans Memorial Park
16249   4:30 pm Stafford SC JSSA 94 1-5 Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights Stafford SC - Doc Cramer Sports Complex 1
16426   5:00 pm New Revolution SC '94 0-3 FC Broncos 95 Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
16290   7:30 pm Soccer Domain FC Inter 0-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White Livingston High School - TURF
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16225   1:30 pm Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights 2-3 Washington United SC Bonecrushers Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19244     New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas vs NJ Dynamo United NJ Rangers- Morris Catholic High School Lower Field
16305   3:00 am TSF Academy Diablos vs YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Celtic Site to be determined unknown 15429
16255   1:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) RedZone 0-0 Princeton FC AC Milan Middletown Lincroft Acres Lincroft Upper
16284   3:00 pm Toms River FC (TRFC) Strikers 3-0 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn Toms River - Bey Lea Soccer Complex BL2
19303   4:00 pm Twin County SA Spartans 0-0 Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones Drum Point Complex Turf
16378   5:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 2-2 Princeton FC Celtic Greater Flemington-Lenape Park Field #4
16303   5:00 pm NJSA 04 Highland Union 1-1 NJ Stallions Academy 94/95 Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 4 11 v 11
16238   5:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi 0-5 Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
16330   6:00 pm Parsippany SC Gators 1-4 New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules Parsippany Smith Field
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16458   12:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi 1-0 Greater Flemington SC Galaxy Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
16482   4:00 pm East Greenwich SA United 1-3 Bari Sports Club '94/95 East Greenwich SC - Thompson Family Park 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 1/30/12 2:39 pm)