HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



EDP- Fall & Spring 2010-2011
  EDP U14 Boys
edp red
FC Copa Juniors
FC Delco (PA) Black VI
Ironbound SC Elite
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96
REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
TSF Academy Blue
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon
edp white
Beachside SC (CT) Beachside
Downtown United SC (NY) White
East Meadow SC (NY) Arsenal
Long Island FC (NY) Anfield
Lower Merion SA (PA) Lightning
Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain (Barcelona)
Massapequa SC (NY) celtic
New York SC (NY) 96/97
Smithtown Kickers (NY) Arsenal
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Premier United
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal
Flight W
Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder
PDA-Players Development Academy Keane
Upper Freehold Allentown UFA NJ STRIKERS
SAC United (MD) Premier
Flight X
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
  EDP U14 Boys
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14006   11:00 am FC Delco (PA) Black VI 0-3 REAL New Jersey SC Revolution FC Delco - USTC Field 1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14007   1:30 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 4-1 Ironbound SC Elite LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #3- grass. lighted 14011
14011   2:30 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 4-0 FC Delco (PA) Black VI Philadelphia SC Agusta Field 2 14007
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14017   10:30 am FC Copa Juniors 5-0 FC Delco (PA) Black VI FC Copa-Rutgers, University P Sports Club Field
14019   10:45 am REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 2-2 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon MARLTON SC Memorial Park Complex Field 1
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14028   11:00 am FC Delco (PA) Black VI 3-1 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon FC Delco - USTC Field 1
14023   1:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 3-0 TSF Academy Blue LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #4- grass
14029   2:00 pm Ironbound SC Elite 4-1 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon FC Delco - USTC Field 1
14030   4:30 pm FC Delco (PA) Black VI 1-2 Ironbound SC Elite FC Delco - USTC Field 1
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14034   10:30 am TSF Academy Blue 1-1 FC Copa Juniors Ramapo College Field 1
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14047   3:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 3-1 FC Copa Juniors LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #4- grass
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14050   1:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 3-0 REAL New Jersey SC Revolution LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #4- grass
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14056   11:00 am Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon 0-2 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 96 Ukrainian American Sports Center/ Tryzub 01
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14058   2:00 pm REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 2-1 FC Copa Juniors MARLTON SC Memorial Park Complex Field 1
  Sat, November 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14046   11:00 am Ironbound SC Elite 2-0 REAL New Jersey SC Revolution Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
  Sun, March 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14071   3:00 pm FC Copa Juniors 1-1 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon FC Copa-Rutgers, University P Sports Club Field
  Sat, April 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14230   3:00 am FC Copa Juniors 0-1 Ironbound SC Elite To be posted 1
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14544 USCL   9:00 am Beachside SC (CT) Beachside 0-1 TSF Academy Blue *Rider University Field 2
14255   12:00 pm TSF Academy Blue 3-0 FC Delco (PA) Black VI *Rider University Field 3
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14529   9:00 am Ironbound SC Elite 1-0 FC Copa Juniors Byron Johnson Complex Byron Johnson 1
  Thu, May 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14209   6:30 pm REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 0-1 TSF Academy Blue Memorial Sports Complex Field #1
  Sun, June 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14542 USCL   12:30 pm Beachside SC (CT) Beachside vs YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Premier United
14503   4:30 pm Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon 0-3 TSF Academy Blue Ukrainian American Sports Center/ Tryzub 02
  Sat, June 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14540 USCL   2:30 pm Long Island FC (NY) Anfield vs SAC United (MD) Premier
  Wed, June 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14516   7:30 pm Ironbound SC Elite 1-4 TSF Academy Blue Riverbank Park
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 1/18/12 3:47 pm)