HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U11 Boys
Flight N
Den of Lions Inter
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Stronghold SC Falcons
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99
Flight O
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
Montclair United SC Rangers
South Jersey Barons '98
Highland SC HYSC Xtreme
Flight P
Howell United SC Legends
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Morris United SC STA Gunners
NJSA 04 MUNICH
Flight Q
Arsenal SC Stampede
Millburn SC Pythons
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
Flight R
Fort Lee SC Juventus
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal
Flight U
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98
Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR.
United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98
Manhattan SC (NY) Roma
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
Flight V
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Ironbound SC WARRIORS
NASA United SC Alianza 98-99
Princeton FC Liverpool
Westfield SA Inter Milan
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U11 Boys   April 2010
  Sat, April 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11301 USCL   1:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 4-0 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11016 CJYSA   10:00 am Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 2-0 Fort Lee SC Juventus
11009 CJYSA   11:00 am Stronghold SC Falcons 3-2 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
11014 CJYSA   1:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 6-0 NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
11047 USCL   2:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 0-0 Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. Kennedy Dells Park KP-1
11002 CJYSA   3:30 pm Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 1-2 Wall SC Hurricanes Monroe Township (South Jersey) SC - Cork Field 2
11013 CJYSA   4:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 3-1 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
11011 CJYSA     Arsenal SC Stampede vs Wall SC Hurricanes
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11051 USCL   10:00 am Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 0-3 United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park 11052
11052 USCL   10:00 am Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 1-3 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park 11051
11055 USCL   11:30 am Westfield SA Inter Milan 2-0 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic Westfield Houlihan Rahway Ave Westfield NJ
11015 CJYSA   12:30 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 1-5 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park 11054
11054 USCL   12:30 pm United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 6-1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park 11015
11053 USCL   4:00 pm YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 2-1 Montclair United SC Rangers Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field D, Macclesfield Park
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11017 CJYSA   11:00 am Den of Lions Inter 3-1 Stronghold SC Falcons Riverbank Park - Turf
11057 USCL   11:00 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 3-2 Manhattan SC (NY) Roma West Windsor-Plainsboro Plainsboro Community Park
11023 CJYSA   12:00 pm Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 6-2 Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo Toms River - Baylea Field Complex Field 1
11020 CJYSA   1:00 pm Ironbound SC WARRIORS 1-0 Westfield SA Inter Milan Riverbank Park - Turf
11056 USCL   1:30 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 0-5 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
11021 CJYSA   3:30 pm NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 4-1 Holmdel Stallions Sounders NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
11072 USCL   4:30 pm Howell United SC Legends 3-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
11019 CJYSA   6:00 pm Millburn SC Pythons 1-3 Arsenal SC Stampede Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11062 USCL   12:00 pm Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 3-1 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines Manhattan Kickers FC Pier 40 (Houston & West Side Hwy
11304 CJYSA   2:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 1-0 FT Fort Lee SC Juventus Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2 11305
11061 USCL   2:00 pm Highland SC HYSC Xtreme 3-1 Morris United SC STA Gunners
11059 USCL   3:00 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 1-2 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex 10024
11305 USCL   3:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 3-2 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Princeton FC Smoyer Park FS1 11304
11060 CJYSA     Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 6-1 Den of Lions Inter
  Fri, April 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11075 USCL   5:30 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 2-0 Manhattan SC (NY) Roma Miller Field
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11026 CJYSA   1:00 pm Ironbound SC WARRIORS 2-1 Princeton FC Liverpool Riverbank Park - Turf
11024 CJYSA   1:30 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 0-1 Den of Lions Inter Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
11068 USCL   4:00 pm Millburn SC Pythons 2-2 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
11063 USCL   5:30 pm Stronghold SC Falcons 1-2 Highland SC HYSC Xtreme STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
11025 CJYSA     PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 0-4 NJSA 04 MUNICH PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
11065 USCL     South Jersey Barons '98 0-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
11067 USCL     NJSA 04 MUNICH vs United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
11069 USCL     United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 vs South Jersey Barons '98 PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
11064 USCL     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 vs Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR.
11066 USCL     Morris United SC STA Gunners vs Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White
11073 USCL     Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 1-6 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11049 USCL   11:00 am South Jersey Barons '98 1-5 Howell United SC Legends Winslow High School Fields Lower Field
11029 CJYSA   3:10 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 1-0 FT Fort Lee SC Juventus Southside
11071 USCL   5:30 pm Montclair United SC Rangers 1-0 Morris United SC STA Gunners Montclair United Brookdale Stadium
11028 CJYSA     Wall SC Hurricanes 0-3 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 7/12/10 11:06 am)