HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U12 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98
Thistle FC Premier Strikers
MAPS 1-White
Freehold SL Phantoms
Garfield SC 97-98
Montclair United SC Royals
Stronghold SC Spartans
MAPS 1-Blue
Excel FC Thunder
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Millburn SC Raiders
Northern Valley SC Knights
MAPS 2-Green
West Deptford SC Warriors
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
Princeton FC Chelsea
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
NJSA 04 Ajax
MAPS 2-Orange
Medford SC Fire
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Broncos
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
MAPS 2- Yellow
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
Morris United SC STA Diablos
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
NJSA 04 Juventus
MAPS 2- Violet
Barcelona Jr. '97
Radiant Suns SC Radiant Suns '97
Stronghold SC Jaguars
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
PREMIER - Turquoise
Burlington County SC Rage
Parsippany SC Extreme
Primo SC Palermo
South Jersey Elite Barons '97
U.S. PARMA Forza
Wall SC Red Devils
U.S. PARMA Forza
Flight S
BW Gottschee (NY) Celtic
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 97
Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic
United Soccer Training Academy United '97
Clarkstown SC (NY) '98
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa United 97
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Xtreme
Flight T
Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Intensity
Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97
Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo
Eastern FC (NY) The REDS
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
Jackson SC United
Benfica SA Benfica U12
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U12 Boys   June 2010
  Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12105 USCL   6:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Surf 3-2 Marlboro SA Blue Thunder Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 1
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12199 USCL   9:00 am Barcelona Jr. '97 vs Primo SC Palermo
12173 USCL   10:00 am Montclair United SC Royals vs BW Gottschee (NY) Celtic
12063 CJYSA   1:00 pm Morris United SC STA Diablos 1-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies Jean St Field 1
12006 CJYSA   2:15 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Express vs Millburn SC Raiders Middletown Lincroft Acres Lincroft Lower
12049 CJYSA   2:30 pm Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers vs Stronghold SC Jaguars
12130 USCL   4:00 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus 4-2 Radiant Suns SC Radiant Suns '97 Miller Field
12178 USCL   4:30 pm Hopewell Valley SC Riptide 6-1 Burlington County SC Rage
12196 USCL   5:00 pm Montclair United SC Royals vs Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic
12082 USCL     United Soccer Training Academy United '97 vs Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 97
12197 USCL     Excel FC Thunder 1-7 Garfield SC 97-98
12198 USCL     Northern Valley SC Knights 0-3 Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
12201 USCL     Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons vs Eastern FC (NY) The REDS
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12121 USCL   10:00 am Excel FC Thunder 0-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98 Linden Tiger Stadium 01
12046 CJYSA   10:30 am Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution 2-4 Somerset Hills SC Hawks Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
12203 USCL   1:00 pm Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic vs Thistle FC Premier Strikers Barrack Hebrew Academy Turf Field
12167 USCL   1:00 pm Morris United SC STA Diablos 2-1 Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97 Morris Plains Borough School Soccer Field
12020 CJYSA   1:00 pm Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers 3-0 Barcelona Jr. '97
12177 USCL   3:00 pm North Brunswick SC Arsenal 1-2 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Intensity North Brunswick Workhouse Fields Workhouse Field 1
12064 CJYSA     Medford SC Fire vs Somerset Hills SC Hawks
  Thu, June 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12350 USCL   6:45 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 2-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98
12115 USCL   7:00 pm Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 2-5 North Brunswick SC Arsenal Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
  Fri, June 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12007 CJYSA   6:30 pm West Deptford SC Warriors 1-2 Princeton FC Chelsea West Deptford - Union Fields 1
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12119 USCL   11:00 am Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat 3-3 Morris United SC STA Diablos Bower Park Field 2
12331 USCL     Benfica SA Benfica U12 0-4 Garfield SC 97-98 Garfield High School
12205 USCL     Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs vs Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
12206 USCL     Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons vs Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12340 USCL   3:00 pm Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 1-3 Benfica SA Benfica U12 Marlboro Recreation Center
  Sat, June 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12156 USCL   1:30 pm Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 2-0 Barcelona Jr. '97 Marlboro Recreation Center #1
12172 USCL   2:00 pm Garfield SC 97-98 vs United Soccer Training Academy United '97 Garfield High School
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/18/10 8:18 am)