HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
FC Copa Chelsea
Ironbound SC Fury
Montclair United SC Gauchos
NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95
MAPS 1-White
Den of Lions Samba
LSTS FC FC Milan
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
MAPS 1-Blue
East Brunswick SC Galaxy
Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96
Twin County SA Titans
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Morris United STA Spitfires
Mount Olive SC Thunder
TSF Academy Albion
Princeton SA Princeton Force
MAPS 2-Orange
Highland SC Jaguars
Livingston SC Lizards
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik
Cape Express Blizzard 95/96
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Copa Atlas
Hillsborough SC Roma
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Parsippany SC Celtic United
MAPS 2- Brown
Delran SC Avengers
New Egypt SC Lightning
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Washington United SC Bulldogs
Cohansey SC THUNDER
MAPS 2- Violet
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95
Greater Flemington SC Fury
PREMIER - Gray
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Wall SC Wall Fire FC
Stronghold SC Celtic
PREMIER - Turquoise
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Kearny United SC phoenix
North Brunswick SC Flash
Thistle FC Kearny Dragons
PREMIER - Lavender
Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels
Medford Strikers SC United
Pittsgrove SC Gunners
South Jersey Barons '95
Flight M
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Piscataway SC Crew
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Flight S
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue
Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers
Flight T
Grifos 95
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
World Class FC '95
FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '95
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996
Eastern FC (NY) Blues
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   March 2010
  Sat, March 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14310 USCL     Voorhees SA Voodoo 2-4 Mount Olive SC Thunder voorhees eastern regional high lower field/past football stadium
14003 CJYSA     TSF Academy Albion 0-2 Morris United STA Spitfires
14005 CJYSA     Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 2-1 Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
  Sun, March 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14086 MSSL   11:00 am Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik 4-0 World Class FC '95
14088 USCL   1:00 pm Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal vs New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White Massapequa Burns Park
14007 CJYSA   1:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic United 1-0 Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors Smith Field
14303 USCL   2:30 pm FC Copa Chelsea 3-2 Grifos 95 FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School
14006 CJYSA     East Brunswick SC Galaxy 1-2 Twin County SA Titans
14010 CJYSA     Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 3-0 Piscataway SC Crew
  Sat, March 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14186 USCL     Princeton SA Princeton Force 1-1 Livingston SC Lizards
  Sun, March 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14311 USCL   3:30 pm New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 3-2 HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils Manhattanville College - NYSC GOVALIANTS Field (turf)
14308 USCL     Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 0-4 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
  Sat, March 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14306 USCL   10:30 am Twin County SA Titans 0-1 HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils Drum Point Complex Turf
14011 CJYSA   2:45 pm PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95 0-0 PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
14107 USCL   3:30 pm Greater Flemington SC Fury 2-2 Jersey Knights SC Wizards Greater Flemington-Hunterdon Central HS Stadium Field
14014 CJYSA   4:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic United 2-3 FC Copa Atlas Smith Field
14013 CJYSA   6:00 pm TSF Academy Albion 3-4 Mount Olive SC Thunder Camp Dawson Field 1
14012 CJYSA     Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96 vs Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
14089 USCL     Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors vs Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996
14090 USCL     Wall SC Wall Fire FC 2-1 Thistle FC Kearny Dragons
  Sun, March 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14305 USCL   10:30 am Twin County SA Titans 2-1 Den of Lions Samba Drum Point Complex Turf
14093 USCL   11:00 am Pittsgrove SC Gunners 0-1 Franklin Twp SC Phantoms Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
14312 USCL   2:00 pm New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 1-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95 Manhattanville College - NYSC GOVALIANTS Field (turf)
14314 USCL   2:45 pm North Brunswick SC Flash 1-3 Jersey Knights SC Wizards
14307 USCL   3:30 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95 2-0 TSF Academy Albion
14016 CJYSA   4:45 pm Greater Flemington SC Fury vs Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
14092 USCL     East Brunswick SC Galaxy 2-1 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
  Wed, March 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14015 CJYSA   7:30 pm Delran SC Avengers 1-0 Voorhees SA Voodoo Site to be determined unknown
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/18/10 8:19 am)