HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
FC Copa Chelsea
Ironbound SC Fury
Montclair United SC Gauchos
NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95
MAPS 1-White
Den of Lions Samba
LSTS FC FC Milan
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
MAPS 1-Blue
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96
Twin County SA Titans
MAPS 2-Green
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
Morris United STA Spitfires
Mount Olive SC Thunder
TSF Academy Albion
Princeton SA Premier 95/96
MAPS 2-Orange
Highland SC Jaguars
Livingston SC Lizards
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik
Cape Express 95/96
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Copa Atlas
Hillsborough SC Roma
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Parsippany SC Celtic United
MAPS 2- Brown
Delran SC Avengers
New Egypt SC Barcelona
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Washington United SC Bulldogs
Cohansey SC THUNDER
MAPS 2- Violet
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Hans Soliz Soccer School '95
Greater Flemington SC Fury
PREMIER - Gray
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Wall SC Fire
Stronghold SC Celtic
PREMIER - Turquoise
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Kearny United SC phoenix
North Brunswick SC Flash
Thistle FC Kearny Dragons
PREMIER - Lavender
Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels
Medford Strikers SC United
Pittsgrove SC Gunners
South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96
Flight M
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Piscataway SC Crew
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Flight S
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue
Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers
Flight T
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 95
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
World Class (NY) FC '95
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996
Eastern FC (NY) Blues
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   June 2010
  Wed, June 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14063 CJYSA   6:30 pm Morris United STA Spitfires 0-2 Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Morris United SC - Jean St Field 1
  Thu, June 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14133 USCL   6:30 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 1-1 Greater Flemington SC Fury NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
14301 USCL   7:00 pm Twin County SA Titans vs Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes Drum Point Complex 2
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14214 USCL     Montclair United SC Gauchos 0-3 New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
14219 USCL     Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy 0-1 Stronghold SC Celtic
14220 USCL     Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo vs Princeton SA Premier 95/96
14217 USCL   11:00 am Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 3-1 Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
14218 USCL   11:30 am Jersey Knights SC Wizards 0-4 Thistle FC Kearny Dragons Jersey Knights field
14216 USCL   12:00 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik 2-1 Mount Olive SC Thunder
14231 USCL   12:00 pm Eastern FC (NY) Blues 1-4 Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 Eastern FC Greenwich Catholic School Greenwich CT
14134 USCL   1:30 pm Bridgewater SA Arsenal 1-3 FC Lehigh (PA) '95 BRIDGEWATER SA Crim Park Field 1 grass
14128 USCL   3:00 pm Den of Lions Samba vs Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
14322 USCL   4:30 pm Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 1-2 North Brunswick SC Flash Marlboro Recreation Center #1
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14224 USCL     Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal vs Den of Lions Samba
14340 USCL   9:30 am Jersey Knights SC Wizards 2-3 New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue Jersey Knights field
14084 CJYSA   12:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 2-2 Cape Express 95/96 Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 1
14229 USCL   1:30 pm Bridgewater SA Arsenal 2-0 Eastern FC (NY) Blues Torpey Complex Torpey
14352 USCL   6:00 pm East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 2-3 Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
  Wed, June 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14050 CJYSA   7:30 pm Den of Lions Samba 0-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
  Fri, June 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14353 USCL   8:00 pm East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy vs Princeton SA Premier 95/96 East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14222 USCL   2:00 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC United 5-3 Pittsgrove SC Gunners
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14068 CJYSA   11:00 am Berkeley SA Fusion White 3-0 Stronghold SC Celtic Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
14078 CJYSA   2:00 pm Cape Express 95/96 1-0 FT Livingston SC Lizards Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1 16283
14025 CJYSA   3:00 pm Berkeley SA Fusion White 1-2 Jersey Knights SC Wizards Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
14360 USCL   3:30 pm New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 2-1 East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy Manhattanville College - NYSC GOVALIANTS Field (turf)
  Fri, June 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14024 CJYSA   6:30 pm Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 0-2 Bridgewater SA Arsenal
14099 USCL   7:30 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 1-2 Kearny United SC phoenix Ramapo Valley-Suffern Middle School 1 - Stadium
  Sat, June 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14361 USCL   11:00 am Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 1-4 New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue Ramapo Valley-Herb Reisman Sports Comple Soccer
14175 USCL   5:30 pm Bridgewater SA Arsenal 4-1 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 BRIDGEWATER SA Crim Park Field 1 grass
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 4/24/11 3:51 pm)