HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U9/10 Boys
Flight W
Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White
East Brunswick Soccer Club United
Marlboro SA Galaxy
PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone
Stronghold SC Chelsea
Wayne SC Patriots
Flight X
Atlantic United SC Air Strike
Highland SC Dragons
Morris United SC Celtic
NJSA 04 MADRID
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys
Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10
Flight Y
NJSA 04 Roma
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon
Flight Z
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Morris United SC Cosmos
NASA United SC Alianza 00-01
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter
PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi
  U9/10 Boys   April 2010
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10015 USCL   1:30 pm NJSA 04 MADRID 2-5 PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
10013 USCL   3:00 pm Morris United SC Celtic 4-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
10010 USCL     East Brunswick Soccer Club United 6-0 Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10027 USCL   11:00 am Stronghold SC Chelsea 5-4 Marlboro SA Galaxy STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
10016 USCL   12:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 4-6 Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon Manalapan Rec Center
13234 USCL   3:45 pm Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter 0-5 PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10023 USCL   9:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky 2-4 Wayne SC Patriots PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10014 USCL   12:45 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 6-0 Atlantic United SC Air Strike PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10005 USCL   2:30 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky 4-1 Atlantic United SC Air Strike PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10019 USCL   6:00 pm NJSA 04 Roma 4-3 Morris United SC Cosmos TFSC-Thompson Park Field 2
13227 USCL     Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 0-6 Morris United SC Celtic
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10022 USCL   10:30 am Morris United SC Cosmos 4-1 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
10024 USCL   3:00 pm Marlboro SA Galaxy 6-2 NJSA 04 MADRID Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex 11059
10007 USCL   3:30 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 4-1 Highland SC Dragons
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10026 USCL   9:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi 3-6 Morris United SC Cosmos PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
13229 USCL   11:00 am Atlantic United SC Air Strike 2-4 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Tartaglio Park Small Sided 8v8
10029 USCL   1:30 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 6-1 NJSA 04 MADRID
10034 USCL   4:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White 3-2 NJSA 04 MADRID Clarkstown Kennedy Park New City NY
10028 USCL     East Brunswick Soccer Club United 0-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10032 USCL   12:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 1-1 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter Manalapan Rec Center
10033 USCL   12:30 pm Marlboro SA Galaxy vs Wayne SC Patriots Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
  Wed, April 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10031 USCL   6:30 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi 4-3 Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 6/25/10 8:44 am)