HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Garfield SC 97-98
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
South Jersey Elite Barons '97
NJSA 04 Ajax
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Excel FC Thunder
MAPS 1-White
FC Clarkstown (NY) '98
PDA-Players Development Academy 1998 Celtic
PDA-Players Development Academy 98 United
MAPS 2-Green
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
Princeton FC Chelsea
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
Medford SC Fire
Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity
MAPS 2-Orange
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
NJSA 04 Juventus
PDA-South United 97
MAPS 2- Yellow
Morris United SC STA Diablos
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Den of Lions Wildcats
Stronghold SC Fire
Parsippany SC Stealth
MAPS 2- Brown
Wall SC Red Devils
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Millburn SC Raiders
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
Northern Valley SC Knights
Jackson SC United
Burlington County SA Rage
Barcelona Jr. '97
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Intensity
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers '97
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
PREMIER - Turquoise
West Deptford SC Warriors
Haddonfield SC United
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
PREMIER - Lavender
Stronghold SC Jaguars
U.S. PARMA Soccer Club Forza
Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar
Sparta SC Destroyers
Flight M
Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Burlington County SA Developmental
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
Greater Flemington SC Force
Bordentown SC BC Crew Premier
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Randolph SC SWAT
Den of Lions NVS
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   September 2010
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13009   12:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Express 2-6 Garfield SC 97-98 Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 2
13014   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Juventus 7-1 Ocean Twp United SA Surf TFSC-Thompson Park Field 1
13016   2:30 pm Morris United SC STA Diablos 2-1 Stronghold SC Fire Morris United SC - Jean St Field 1
13010   3:00 pm NJSA 04 Ajax 1-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '97 NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
13015   3:30 pm Parsippany SC Stealth 0-4 East Brunswick SC United 97/98 Reynolds Soccer Complex Reynolds 1 - Ladas Field
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13030     Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 1-5 NJSA 04 Juventus Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13029   9:00 am Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution 3-2 Princeton FC Chelsea Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
13031   12:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Surf 2-4 PDA-South United 97 Ocean United - Intermediate School 1
13028   1:00 pm Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity 0-5 NJ Stallions Academy 97/98 Spirit United - United Sports Training C USTC A
13032   2:00 pm Stronghold SC Fire 2-3 East Brunswick SC United 97/98 STRONGHOLD SC - Palmer Park All Fields
13035   3:00 pm Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles 2-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic Peninsula SC - Dorbrook Park Field 1
13037   4:00 pm Stronghold SC Jaguars 1-6 Sparta SC Destroyers STRONGHOLD SC - Palmer Park All Fields
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13012   2:30 pm NJ Stallions Academy 97/98 1-2 Princeton FC Chelsea NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
13044   2:30 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '97 6-0 Excel FC Thunder SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13046   9:00 am PDA-South United 97 4-2 Marlboro SA Blue Thunder PDA South - Bob Bende Park Full Sided Turf (Lighted)
13047   10:30 am Parsippany SC Stealth 0-0 Morris United SC STA Diablos Reynolds Soccer Complex Reynolds 1 - Ladas Field
13041   10:30 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 2-0 Ocean Twp United SA Surf West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
13039   11:00 am Medford SC Fire 0-1 Princeton FC Chelsea Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
13042   1:30 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Express 0-3 South Jersey Elite Barons '97 Middletown Lincroft Acres Lincroft Upper
13038   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Ajax 0-2 New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
13055   3:00 pm Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar 2-1 Stronghold SC Jaguars Cougar Soccer Club Dehart Park 1
13054   3:00 pm West Deptford SC Warriors 4-2 Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles West Deptford - West Deptford Park 1
13056   4:00 pm Sparta SC Destroyers 4-0 U.S. PARMA Soccer Club Forza Sparta SC - Station Park station pk 3
13040   6:30 pm NJ Stallions Academy 97/98 2-0 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
  Fri, September 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13084   7:30 pm Haddonfield SC United 0-2 West Deptford SC Warriors Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 1 - Full-Sided
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13067   12:00 pm Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 0-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13068   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Juventus 5-0 PDA-South United 97 TFSC-Thompson Park Field 1-3
13066   2:00 pm Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity 0-3 Princeton FC Chelsea Spirit United - United Sports Training C USTC A
13062   2:30 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies 0-6 Garfield SC 97-98 Morris Catholic High School MCHS Upper
13070   3:00 pm Den of Lions Wildcats 1-4 East Brunswick SC United 97/98 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
13078   4:00 pm Sparta SC Destroyers 6-0 Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar Sparta SC - Station Park station pk 1b
13076   4:30 pm Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles 0-2 Haddonfield SC United Peninsula SC - Dorbrook Park Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 4/3/11 2:38 pm)