HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  U12 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Morris United SC STA Gunners
Stronghold SC Falcons
NJSA 04 Highland Xtreme
MAPS 1-White
Montclair United SC Rangers
Howell United SC Legends
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Ironbound SC Milan United
MAPS 1-Blue
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys
World Class (NY) FC '98 Tambi
MAPS 2-Green
Den of Lions Warriors
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Millburn SC Pythons
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Jersey United SC Spartans
SMC United Fury
PASCO Soccer Club THUNDERS
MAPS 2-Orange
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Wall SC Hurricanes
Cranbury SC United FC
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
MAPS 2- Yellow
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays
PREMIER - Turquoise
Princeton FC Liverpool
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
FC Copa Inter
Marlton SC Lightning Red
PREMIER - Lavender
NASA United SC Madrid
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
Den of Lions Eagles
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
Thistle FC Red Devils
Flight M
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Gunners 98/99
PDA-South United '99
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
Stronghold SC Orel
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '98
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U12 Boys   November 2010
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12137   10:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 0-1 NJSA 04 Highland Xtreme PDA Complex Field 1
12140   1:00 pm Cranbury SC United FC 2-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 Cranbury - School Fields Field 1
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12155   9:45 am Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils 3-0 Den of Lions Eagles Westfield FC - Roosevelt Intermediate Sc Roosevelt Intermediate School
12144   11:00 am Morris United SC STA Gunners 0-1 Stronghold SC Falcons Morris United SC - Jean St Field 1
12148   12:00 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 1-5 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines Jersey United SC - Falcon Field Falcon Field
12154   3:00 pm Thistle FC Red Devils 4-2 Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys Harvey Field Complex Harvey Field 1
  Sat, November 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12078   9:00 am Holmdel Stallions Sounders 3-0 Wall SC Hurricanes Holmdel- Cross Farm 10
12043   11:00 am Morris United SC STA Gunners 3-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi Morris United SC - Jean St Field 1
12066   1:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 2-2 Jersey United SC Spartans NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Soccer field
12027   2:00 pm NASA United SC Madrid 5-3 Thistle FC Red Devils NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Football Field
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12090   5:00 pm NASA United SC Madrid 1-1 Den of Lions Eagles NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
  Sat, November 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12139   10:00 am Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 1-1 Holmdel Stallions Sounders Jersey Knights field
  Sun, November 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12013   10:00 am FC Copa Inter 0-3 Marlton SC Lightning Red Metuchen High School Turf Field
12164   11:00 am Den of Lions Warriors 3-2 PASCO Soccer Club THUNDERS Den of Lions - Riverbank Park Riverbank Park - Turf
12119   3:00 pm Stronghold SC Falcons 1-4 NJSA 04 Highland Xtreme Holmdel- Cross Farm 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 3/9/11 7:23 am)