HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
PDA-Players Development Academy Keane
US Parma Cavalieri
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Jersey Knights SC Fire
MAPS 1-White
Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
Buckingham United (PA) Lightning
Delran SC United
Penn Fusion SA (PA) Penn Fusion 96 Boys
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
MAPS 1-Blue
Dragons Soccer Club United-DSC DRAGONS '96
Dix Hills (NY) Heat
Hauppauge (NY) Brazil
PDA-Players Development Academy 1997's
MAPS 2-Green
West Morris SC PFC Fire
Somerset Hills SC United
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
MAPS 2-Orange
Howell United SC Vipers
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
Montclair United SC Metros
NJSA 04 Inter
MAPS 2- Yellow
Princeton FC Metros
Parsippany SC Cobras
Freehold SL Storm
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
MAPS 2- Brown
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
NJ Dynamo Imperials
PDA-South United 96
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
TSF Academy White
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
PREMIER - Gray
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) '97 Boys
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
World Class (NY) FC '96
East Fishkill SC (NY) Sharks
FC Sting South Strikers
Intense Soccer Academy - ISA (NY) Middle Country United
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '96
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys
PREMIER - Turquoise
Den of Lions Xtreme
Wall SC Gladiators
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
PREMIER - Lavender
Bridgewater SA Celtic
East Brunswick SC Blazers
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
Princeton FC Newcastle
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red
Flight M
Jackson SC Tornados
Ironbound SC Flames
Berkeley SA GK 1 Inter
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   November 2010
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14192   2:00 pm Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 0-6 Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning Palisades High School Turf Field # 1
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14162   3:30 pm Howell United SC Vipers 3-2 NJSA 04 Inter Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
14019   4:30 pm Wall SC Gladiators 0-2 Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
  Sat, November 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14172   10:30 am Penn Fusion SA (PA) Penn Fusion 96 Boys 1-5 Delran SC United Penn Fusion SA/WCUSC Turf Field Field 1
  Tue, November 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14084   8:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Keane 1-0 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights PDA Complex Field 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 3/9/11 7:23 am)