HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
PDA-Players Development Academy Keane
US Parma Cavalieri
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Jersey Knights SC Fire
MAPS 1-White
Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
Buckingham United (PA) Lightning
Delran SC United
Penn Fusion SA (PA) Penn Fusion 96 Boys
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
MAPS 1-Blue
Dragons Soccer Club United-DSC DRAGONS '96
Dix Hills (NY) Heat
Hauppauge (NY) Brazil
PDA-Players Development Academy 1997's
MAPS 2-Green
West Morris SC PFC Fire
Somerset Hills SC United
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
MAPS 2-Orange
Howell United SC Vipers
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
Montclair United SC Metros
NJSA 04 Inter
MAPS 2- Yellow
Princeton FC Metros
Parsippany SC Cobras
Freehold SL Storm
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
MAPS 2- Brown
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
NJ Dynamo Imperials
PDA-South United 96
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
TSF Academy White
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
PREMIER - Gray
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) '97 Boys
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
World Class (NY) FC '96
East Fishkill SC (NY) Sharks
FC Sting South Strikers
Intense Soccer Academy - ISA (NY) Middle Country United
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '96
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys
PREMIER - Turquoise
Den of Lions Xtreme
Wall SC Gladiators
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
PREMIER - Lavender
Bridgewater SA Celtic
East Brunswick SC Blazers
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
Princeton FC Newcastle
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red
Flight M
Jackson SC Tornados
Ironbound SC Flames
Berkeley SA GK 1 Inter
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   September 2010
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14013   11:00 am Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 4-2 Freehold SL Storm Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
14250   11:00 am Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 1-0 Vineland SA Stuffed Animals Herbst Soccer Complex Buckingham United www.tcteams.com/busoccer/fieldlocations.
14014   11:00 am Next Level Soccer Academy Union 1-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
14008   12:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Keane 3-0 US Parma Cavalieri PDA Complex Field 1
14012   12:00 pm Parsippany SC Cobras 1-0 Princeton FC Metros Parsippany Reynolds Complex
14015   2:00 pm NJ Dynamo Imperials 0-4 TSF Academy White NJ Dynamo SSC (Swim & Sport Club) Flanders, NJ
14009   5:00 pm Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning 0-2 Delran SC United Washington Lake Park Field #4
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14029   11:00 am PDA-South United 96 6-3 Next Level Soccer Academy Union Real NJ SC - Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Grass
14023   12:00 pm Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 1-2 Penn Fusion SA (PA) Penn Fusion 96 Boys Herbst Soccer Complex Buckingham United www.tcteams.com/busoccer/fieldlocations.
14021   12:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Fire 1-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Keane Jersey Knights field
14022   12:00 pm US Parma Cavalieri 0-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
14027   12:00 pm Princeton FC Metros 3-1 Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers Princeton FC Smoyer Park FS1
14030   1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue 2-1 NJ Dynamo Imperials SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
14033   3:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red 0-2 East Brunswick SC Blazers SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
14025   3:00 pm NJSA 04 Inter 0-3 Montclair United SC Metros TFSC-Thompson Park Field 1
14026   4:00 pm Parsippany SC Cobras 6-1 Brick SA Elite Strikers Parsippany Reynolds Complex
14024   4:30 pm Howell United SC Vipers 0-2 Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14011   11:00 am Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue 4-0 Rahway SC Inter F.C. Jersey United #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14052   1:00 pm Den of Lions Xtreme 3-5 Wall SC Gladiators Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
14054   1:30 pm Bridgewater SA Celtic 0-1 East Brunswick SC Blazers Torpey Complex Torpey
14040   3:00 pm Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers 1-0 Penn Fusion SA (PA) Penn Fusion 96 Boys Byron Johnson Complex Byron Johnson 2
14043   3:00 pm Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United 4-2 Howell United SC Vipers Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
14055   3:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red 0-5 Hunterdon United SC Gunners SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
14053   4:00 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Santos 1-0 Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf Westfield Houlihan Rahway Ave Westfield NJ
14046   4:30 pm Freehold SL Storm 0-3 Parsippany SC Cobras Freehold - Michael J. Tighe Memorial Par #2
14047   4:30 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue 4-2 PDA-South United 96 SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
14045   6:00 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 0-1 Princeton FC Metros Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
14042   6:00 pm Somerset Hills SC United 0-1 NJ Stallions Academy 96/97 Pleasant Valley Park Field No. 2
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14031     TSF Academy White vs PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
14064     Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 0-5 Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
14070   10:00 am Princeton FC Metros 2-0 Freehold SL Storm Princeton FC Greenway Meadows Park Field 1
14077   11:30 am Hunterdon United SC Gunners 3-2 Bridgewater SA Celtic Hunterdon United - Deer Path Park #1
14079   11:30 am Princeton FC Newcastle 2-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red Princeton FC Greenway Meadows Park Field 1
14072   12:00 pm Brick SA Elite Strikers 0-2 Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators Brick SA Pinewood Park 3
14245   2:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Union vs PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions Next Level Our Lady of Good Councel Church fields
14073   2:00 pm PDA-South United 96 2-1 NJ Dynamo Imperials Real NJ SC - Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
14066   2:30 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue 4-0 Somerset Hills SC United Jersey United SC - Falcon Field Falcon Field
14068   3:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs 2-2 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United Manalapan Recreational Complex Field K
14062   3:30 pm Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning 1-6 Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers Washington Lake Park Field #5
14071   4:00 pm Parsippany SC Cobras 4-1 Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers Parsippany Smith Field
14041   4:30 pm West Morris SC PFC Fire 2-4 Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue Jersey United #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 3/9/11 7:32 am)