HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U15 Boys
Super Maps Blue
PDA-Players Development Academy PDA Keane
Ironbound SC Elite
TSF Academy Blue
FC Copa Juniors
Super Maps Red
Upper Freehold Allentown Ufa NJ Strikers
Penn Fusion SA (PA) '96 Boys
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal
Montgomery United SC (PA) MonU Celtic
Super Maps White
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Revolution
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) United
Washington United (So. Jersey) Lightning
Maps1 Black
Princeton FC Metros
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Freehold SL Storm
Princeton SA Premier 96/97
Maps1 Beige
Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) United
Delaware United FC (DE) Rangers 96
PDA-South United 96
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
East Brunswick SC Blazers Elite
Maps1 Cardinal
TSF Academy White
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96
Maps2 Gold
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
Hamilton South SC Velocity
Ocean City SC Nor'easters
Spirit United SC (PA) Barca U15 Boys
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 96-97
Maps2 Green
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
Somerset Hills SC United
US PARMA Soccer Club Cavalieri
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
Den of Lions Xtreme
Maps2 Lime
FC Copa Santos
Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting
Ocean Twp United SA Storm
Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme
Wall SC Gladiators
Maps2 Orange
Middletown SC (NJ) Freedom
NJSA 04 Inter
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Monroe Township SC Wild
Jackson SC Tornados
Maps2 Yellow
New Revolution SC '96
ESA - Elite Soccer Academy Strikers
NJ Dynamo Imperials
Bridgewater SA Celtic
Premier Gray
Ironbound SC Flames
Everton NJ 96/97 Boys
Alumni Soccer Academy Fury
Howell United SC Vipers
Premier Maroon
Cohansey SC Krush
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
Winslow SC 3 lions Keegan
Highland SC Sting
Premier Purple
Soccer Domain FC Force
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers
Madison Area YMCA Heat
Colts Neck SC Nightmares
New Generation FC Cruzeiro
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 Red
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) United 96
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Storm
Maps2 MSSL Copper
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Fairview SAF Elite
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '96
New Rochelle FC (NY) United
FC Clarkstown (NY) '97
Premier MSSL Bronze
Princeton FC Newcastle
FC Pocono (PA) Storm 96/97
North Plainfield SC Falcons
West-Mont United SA (PA) Union '96
Red Bank FC Rockers
Twin County SA Patriots
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U15 Boys May 2012
  Fri, May 4, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15071   8:00 pm Highland SC Sting 0-1 Cohansey SC Krush Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 1 11 v 11
15138   8:00 pm NJSA 04 Inter 1-5 Jackson SC Tornados Jackson Justice Complex Jackson NJ
  Sat, May 5, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15076   10:00 am Hunterdon United SC Gunners 2-1 NJ Stallions Academy 96/97 Hunterdon United - Deer Path Park #1
15072   12:00 pm Howell United SC Vipers 2-1 Everton NJ 96/97 Boys Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
15032   12:00 pm Colts Neck SC Nightmares 1-4 Soccer Domain FC Force Thompson Park Field # 1
15233   6:00 pm TSF Academy White 3-2 Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96 DePaul Catholic High School
  Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15211   3:00 am Westfield SA FC Premier Santos 6-0 Somerset Hills SC United TBD 1 11109
15504   4:00 am Ironbound SC Elite 1-3 FC Copa Juniors TBD 1 11109
15157   8:30 am Princeton FC Metros 2-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue Princeton FC Farm View Fields Farmview 1
  Sat, May 12, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
171954   1:30 pm PDA-South United 96 0-1 East Brunswick SC Blazers Elite PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
15117   3:00 pm Colts Neck SC Nightmares 3-3 New Generation FC Cruzeiro Thompson Park Field # 1
15045   3:30 pm ESA - Elite Soccer Academy Strikers 3-0 New Revolution SC '96 FC Sting South - Fairleigh Dickinson U. FDU Soccer Staduim
15212   5:00 pm Den of Lions Xtreme 4-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Santos Riverbank Park
15203   7:15 pm Madison Area YMCA Heat 3-4 Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers Rosedale Field
  Sat, May 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15021   10:30 am Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) United 3-0 PDA-South United 96 BURLINGTON COUNTY SOCCER ACADEMY (BCSA) MEMORIAL PARK 1
15216   3:30 pm Winslow SC 3 lions Keegan 2-1 Highland SC Sting Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
  Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15513   4:00 am Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal 1-0 Penn Fusion SA (PA) '96 Boys TBD 1
15010   9:00 am Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf 2-3 Fairview SAF Elite Eastern Boulevard Soccer Complex Field 2
171953   3:00 pm Delaware United FC (DE) Rangers 96 0-6 East Brunswick SC Blazers Elite Western YMCA Field #5
15125   4:30 pm Soccer Domain FC Force 2-3 New Generation FC Cruzeiro Watsessing Park Turf Large Sided Turf
  Mon, May 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15199   6:30 pm Wall SC Gladiators 0-4 Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
  Thu, May 24, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15113   6:45 pm Monroe Township SC Wild 1-1 Middletown SC (NJ) Freedom Prospect Plains Road Soccer Complex Field 6 - FS
  Thu, May 31, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
171962   7:00 pm Hamilton South SC Velocity 1-2 Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 96-97 Hamilton South - Hickory Soccer Complex 1
18253   7:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs 1-0 East Brunswick SC Blazers Elite Manalapan Recreational Complex Field B
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/15/12 3:47 am)