HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U15 Boys
Super Maps Blue
PDA-Players Development Academy PDA Keane
Ironbound SC Elite
TSF Academy Blue
FC Copa Juniors
Super Maps Red
Upper Freehold Allentown Ufa NJ Strikers
Penn Fusion SA (PA) '96 Boys
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal
Montgomery United SC (PA) MonU Celtic
Super Maps White
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Revolution
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) United
Washington United (So. Jersey) Lightning
Maps1 Black
Princeton FC Metros
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Freehold SL Storm
Princeton SA Premier 96/97
Maps1 Beige
Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) United
Delaware United FC (DE) Rangers 96
PDA-South United 96
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
East Brunswick SC Blazers Elite
Maps1 Cardinal
TSF Academy White
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
Matchfit Chelsea North Salme 96
Maps2 Gold
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
Hamilton South SC Velocity
Ocean City SC Nor'easters
Spirit United SC (PA) Barca U15 Boys
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 96-97
Maps2 Green
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
Somerset Hills SC United
US PARMA Soccer Club Cavalieri
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
Den of Lions Xtreme
Maps2 Lime
FC Copa Santos
Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting
Ocean Twp United SA Storm
Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme
Wall SC Gladiators
Maps2 Orange
Middletown SC (NJ) Freedom
NJSA 04 Inter
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Monroe Township SC Wild
Jackson SC Tornados
Maps2 Yellow
New Revolution SC '96
ESA - Elite Soccer Academy Strikers
NJ Dynamo Imperials
Bridgewater SA Celtic
Premier Gray
Ironbound SC Flames
Everton NJ 96/97 Boys
Alumni Soccer Academy Fury
Howell United SC Vipers
Premier Maroon
Cohansey SC Krush
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
Winslow SC 3 lions Keegan
Highland SC Sting
Premier Purple
Soccer Domain FC Force
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers
Madison Area YMCA Heat
Colts Neck SC Nightmares
New Generation FC Cruzeiro
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 Red
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) United 96
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Storm
Maps2 MSSL Copper
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Fairview SAF Elite
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '96
New Rochelle FC (NY) United
FC Clarkstown (NY) '97
Premier MSSL Bronze
Princeton FC Newcastle
FC Pocono (PA) Storm 96/97
North Plainfield SC Falcons
West-Mont United SA (PA) Union '96
Red Bank FC Rockers
Twin County SA Patriots
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U15 Boys June 2012
  Sat, June 2, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15151   11:00 am PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions 3-2 US PARMA Soccer Club Cavalieri PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
15083   12:00 pm Jackson SC Tornados 1-1 Monroe Township SC Wild Jackson Justice Complex Jackson NJ
  Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15505   4:00 am Ironbound SC Elite 5-0 TSF Academy Blue TBD 1 15521
15521   4:00 am Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon 1-0 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue TBD 1 15526
15526   4:00 am Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon 0-2 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Revolution TBD 1 15521
15091   12:00 pm Long Branch Youth Soccer LB Sporting 3-1 Toms River FC (TRFC) Extreme Manhasset Creek Park Field 4
15238   2:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 96/97 0-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights Princeton SA - Stuart Country Day School 11v11 Turf Field
15176   3:00 pm Somerset Hills SC United 0-2 PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions Mountain Park Field No. 4
  Sat, June 9, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15523   4:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue 1-6 Washington United (So. Jersey) Lightning TBD 1 16525
15017   1:00 pm Bridgewater SA Celtic 2-0 New Revolution SC '96 Bridgewater-BRHS Turf 2 Field Turf 2
  Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
151616     Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal 1-2 Upper Freehold Allentown Ufa NJ Strikers
15502     TSF Academy Blue 2-1 PDA-Players Development Academy PDA Keane
15520     Match Fit Chelsea Academy Revolution 3-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
15525     Washington United (So. Jersey) Lightning 2-0 Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Obolon
15524   4:00 am Nether Providence NPAA (PA) United 0-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue TBD 1 15528
15528   4:00 am Washington United (So. Jersey) Lightning 1-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Revolution TBD 1 15524
15150   1:00 pm PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions 4-1 Rahway SC Inter F.C. PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
18232   4:00 pm Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers 4-0 New Generation FC Cruzeiro DePaul Catholic High School
15087   4:00 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue 1-0 Freehold SL Storm Jersey United SC - Falcon Field Falcon Field
  Sun, June 17, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15512     Penn Fusion SA (PA) '96 Boys 0-5 Upper Freehold Allentown Ufa NJ Strikers TBD 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/15/12 3:50 am)