HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U16 Boys
Super Maps Blue
TSF Academy Ginga
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
Ironbound SC Fury
Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
Super Maps Red
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Orange
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 95
Super Maps White
South Jersey Elite Barons 95/96
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Gunners
FC Copa Napoli
Morris United STA Spitfires
Maps1 Black
Twin County SA Titans
Princeton SA Premier 95/96 White
New Revolution SC '95
NJSA 04 Celtic
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Maps1 Beige
Bridgewater SA Go Soccer FC 95/96
Kearny United SC Kearny Bhoys
TSF Academy Albion
Mount Olive SC Thunder
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
New Generation FC Celtic United
Maps1 Cardinal
Washington United (So. Jersey) Bulldogs
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
Glassboro Elite SC Thunder
Maps2 Gold
Delran SC Avengers
Vineland SA United 95
Concord SA (DE) Nitro
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
Maps2 Green
Greater Flemington SC Fury
PASCO Soccer Club Juniors
Clifton Stallions Stampede
Ironbound SC Vipers
MAPS2 Lime
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Freehold SL Milan
Edison United Soccer Association Thunder
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Maps2 Orange
West Orange United SC Vipers
Jersey United SC Spartans 95/96B White
New Generation FC Celtic Knights
Bergenfield United 95/96
Premier Gray
Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer
Cape Express 95/96
Cohansey SC Blitz
Medford Strikers SC United
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95
Premier Maroon
Americans SC Warriors
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
Everton NJ 95/96 Boys
US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni
Mount Olive SC Premier 95/96
Premier Purple
East Windsor PAL vipers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
East Brunswick SC Hurricanes II
Premier Tan
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion
Hillsborough SC Roma
Sayreville SA Phoenix
Methacton United SC (PA) Blue Thunder
New Egypt SC Barcelona
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '95
Maps2 MSSL Copper
Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Red
Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames
Voorhees SA Voodoo
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras
Premier MSSL Bronze
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96
Beachwood SC Ajax
Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles
Hopewell Valley SC Eclipse
Ironbound SC Mustangs
Jackson SC Vipers
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 White
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning
Penn Legacy FC (PA) 95 Black
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U16 Boys May 2012
  Thu, May 3, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16128   6:00 pm Medford Strikers SC United 1-2 Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95 Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
  Sat, May 5, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16048     Americans SC Warriors 0-1 FT US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni Americans SC - St. Joseph's HS Turf - St. Joseph's Regional HS Turf
16157   12:00 pm Cohansey SC Blitz 3-3 Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95 Cohansey SC-Hoover Rd Hoover Rd Fld #5
16184   12:00 pm Medford Strikers SC United 2-2 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
16003   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Celtic 1-1 Princeton SA Premier 95/96 White Thompson Park Field # 2
16523   2:00 pm Morris United STA Spitfires 1-2 South Jersey Elite Barons 95/96
16505   2:15 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Milan 3-2 Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
16020   4:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni 0-0 Everton NJ 95/96 Boys Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
16085   5:30 pm Concord SA (DE) Nitro 5-0 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras Concord SC-Horizon Park (CSA Soccer Comp Grass #2
16093   5:30 pm Mount Olive SC Premier 95/96 0-2 New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB3
  Sat, May 12, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16502   4:00 am Soccer Domain FC Gauchos 0-0 TSF Academy Ginga TBD 1 16524
16524   4:00 am UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Gunners 1-1 FC Copa Napoli TBD 1 16502
16195   1:00 pm New Generation FC Celtic United 3-0 Greater Flemington SC Fury Parsippany Jannarone Park
16031   1:30 pm Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer 1-0 Medford Strikers SC United Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
  Sun, May 13, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16512   10:00 am Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 1-6 PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough TBD 1
16077   11:30 am Hopewell Valley SC Eclipse 1-1 Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles Washington Crossing State Park Field 1
16173   12:30 pm Mount Laurel United SC Lightning 1-3 Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks Mount Laurel United - Trotter's Crossing Field #2
16036   3:00 pm Hillsborough SC Roma 2-0 Sayreville SA Phoenix Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #1
16006   3:30 pm Bridgewater SA Go Soccer FC 95/96 1-5 Mount Olive SC Thunder Bridgewater-BRHS Turf 2 Field Turf 2
16008   3:30 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC United 2-2 Freehold SL Milan TBD 1
16013   4:00 pm Clifton Stallions Stampede 3-1 PASCO Soccer Club Juniors Athenia Steel Complex ASP 2
  Fri, May 18, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16033   6:15 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni 3-1 Mount Olive SC Premier 95/96 Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
16088   7:30 pm Edison United Soccer Association Thunder 0-6 Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors Edison-SPENCER ROCKMAN SOCCER COMPLEX grass
16015   8:00 pm West Orange United SC Vipers 1-0 Jersey United SC Spartans 95/96B White West Orange United Lincoln Field Lincoln Field
  Sat, May 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16204   10:30 am New Revolution SC '95 1-0 East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
16139   2:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 1-2 Hamilton (Twp) SC United NLSA - Stony Brook/Independence Park Lower Field
16133   4:00 pm Methacton United SC (PA) Blue Thunder 1-4 Hillsborough SC Roma Methacton United SC - Heebner Park Field 2
  Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16084   12:00 pm Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force 1-1 Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo Upper Dublin McInaw Memorial Field
16064   3:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 4-1 Freehold SL Milan NLSA - The Pennington School Turf Field
18239   3:30 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC United 6-0 Edison United Soccer Association Thunder Hamilton SC Field 1
16221   4:45 pm Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion 4-1 Clifton Stallions Stampede Strathmore School Fields Full Sided Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/15/12 3:49 am)