HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U16 Boys
Super Maps Blue
TSF Academy Ginga
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
Ironbound SC Fury
Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
Super Maps Red
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Orange
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 95
Super Maps White
South Jersey Elite Barons 95/96
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Gunners
FC Copa Napoli
Morris United STA Spitfires
Maps1 Black
Twin County SA Titans
Princeton SA Premier 95/96 White
New Revolution SC '95
NJSA 04 Celtic
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Maps1 Beige
Bridgewater SA Go Soccer FC 95/96
Kearny United SC Kearny Bhoys
TSF Academy Albion
Mount Olive SC Thunder
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
New Generation FC Celtic United
Maps1 Cardinal
Washington United (So. Jersey) Bulldogs
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
Glassboro Elite SC Thunder
Maps2 Gold
Delran SC Avengers
Vineland SA United 95
Concord SA (DE) Nitro
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
Maps2 Green
Greater Flemington SC Fury
PASCO Soccer Club Juniors
Clifton Stallions Stampede
Ironbound SC Vipers
MAPS2 Lime
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Freehold SL Milan
Edison United Soccer Association Thunder
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Maps2 Orange
West Orange United SC Vipers
Jersey United SC Spartans 95/96B White
New Generation FC Celtic Knights
Bergenfield United 95/96
Premier Gray
Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer
Cape Express 95/96
Cohansey SC Blitz
Medford Strikers SC United
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95
Premier Maroon
Americans SC Warriors
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
Everton NJ 95/96 Boys
US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni
Mount Olive SC Premier 95/96
Premier Purple
East Windsor PAL vipers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
East Brunswick SC Hurricanes II
Premier Tan
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion
Hillsborough SC Roma
Sayreville SA Phoenix
Methacton United SC (PA) Blue Thunder
New Egypt SC Barcelona
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '95
Maps2 MSSL Copper
Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Red
Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames
Voorhees SA Voodoo
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras
Premier MSSL Bronze
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96
Beachwood SC Ajax
Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles
Hopewell Valley SC Eclipse
Ironbound SC Mustangs
Jackson SC Vipers
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 White
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning
Penn Legacy FC (PA) 95 Black
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U16 Boys June 2012
Fri, June 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16046   7:00 pm West Orange United SC Vipers 0-3 New Generation FC Celtic Knights
16126   7:00 pm Voorhees SA Voodoo 0-1 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
16122   7:30 pm Kearny United SC Kearny Bhoys 0-0 TSF Academy Albion
Sat, June 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16140   11:00 am FC Lehigh (PA) '95 4-1 New Generation FC Celtic United
16043   1:00 pm PASCO Soccer Club Juniors 3-2 Greater Flemington SC Fury
16070   3:00 pm East Windsor PAL vipers 2-2 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16503   4:00 am TSF Academy Ginga 0-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
16056   12:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 95/96 White 0-2 New Revolution SC '95
16170   12:00 pm Voorhees SA Voodoo 2-3 Cohansey SC Blitz
16019   1:00 pm Americans SC Warriors 1-7 New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
16012   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 2-2 Twin County SA Titans
16123   2:00 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) Bulldogs 3-0 Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
16156   4:30 pm Clifton Stallions Stampede 0-2 Jersey United SC Spartans 95/96B White
16526   8:30 pm FC Copa Napoli 1-0 Morris United STA Spitfires
Sat, June 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16525   4:00 am Morris United STA Spitfires 1-0 UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Gunners
16082   10:00 am Mount Olive SC Thunder 4-1 FC Lehigh (PA) '95
16152   1:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Wizards 0-1 East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
171937   6:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea 2-3 Ironbound SC Mustangs
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16515     Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Orange 0-0 PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
16083   11:00 am New Generation FC Celtic United 3-4 TSF Academy Albion
16211   11:30 am Princeton SA Premier 95/96 White 1-0 Jersey Knights SC Wizards
16021   12:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 3-0 East Windsor PAL vipers
Mon, June 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16078   7:30 pm Beachwood SC Ajax 2-3 Jackson SC Vipers
Sun, June 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16506     Soccer Domain FC Gauchos 4-0 Ironbound SC Fury
16513     Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Orange 2-0 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Tue, June 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16165   7:30 pm Kearny United SC Kearny Bhoys 4-0 New Generation FC Celtic United
Thu, June 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16504   6:45 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Milan 1-0 FT Ironbound SC Fury
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 20), - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 9/27/13 10:56 am)