HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2011
  U14 Boys
NJ Ticos SC NJTICOS96
MAPS 1-Red
Parsippany SC Cobras
Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Princeton FC Metros
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
MAPS 1-White
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
Delran SC United 97
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
MAPS 1-Blue
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
MAPS 1-Black
US PARMA SC Cavalieri
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten
MAPS 2-Green
Freehold SL Storm
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
FC Sting South Strikers
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
MAPS 2-Orange
TSF Academy White
East Brunswick SC Blazers
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
West Morris SC PFC Fire
MAPS 2- Yellow
PDA-South United 96
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Howell United SC Vipers
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
MAPS 2- Brown
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
Jackson SC Tornados
Den of Lions Xtreme
Somerset Hills SC United
MAPS 2- Violet
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Montclair United SC Metros
Wall SC Gladiators
PREMIER - Gray
NJ Dynamo Imperials
Madison Area YMCA Heat
Bridgewater SA Celtic
PREMIER - Turquoise
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
Princeton FC Newcastle
NJSA 04 Inter
Flight X
World Class (NY) FC '96
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) United FC
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97
Hauppauge (NY) Brazil
Westchester Flames (NY) '96
Buckingham United (PA) Lightning
BW Gottschee (NY) 97
Flight Y
Downtown United SC (NY) U14 Blue
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Warwick SC (NY) Primo 96
FC Pocono (PA) Storm 96/97
Flight Z
Wilmington United FC (DE) Rangers 96
FC Clarkstown (NY) '97
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U14 Boys   April 2011
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14037     Cherry Hill FC Crushers 3-1 NJSA 04 Inter Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 7 - Turf - Lights
14042   12:00 pm Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United 0-0 FC Sting South Strikers Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
14044   3:00 pm US PARMA SC Cavalieri 0-1 Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
14046   3:00 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 0-2 Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning St. Augustines Prep Turf Field
14045   4:00 pm Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf 1-2 Rahway SC Inter F.C. Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14054     Bridgewater SA Celtic 1-0 Madison Area YMCA Heat Torpey Complex Torpey
14008   11:00 am Princeton FC Newcastle 3-1 Cherry Hill FC Crushers
14061   11:00 am Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 0-0 Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
14062   3:00 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Santos 1-1 Next Level Soccer Academy Union Westfield Houlihan Rahway Ave Westfield NJ
14055   3:30 pm Montclair United SC Metros 1-0 Wall SC Gladiators Montclair- Cody Field Field 1
14001   4:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix 1-3 US PARMA SC Cavalieri NJ Rangers- Morris Catholic High School Lower Field 11039
14059   4:30 pm Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United 1-2 Freehold SL Storm Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
14063   5:00 pm Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys 0-2 Princeton FC Metros Gunnell Oval 1
14057   6:00 pm Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers 1-2 Hunterdon United SC Gunners Aberdeen Matawan High School Turf Field
14060   6:00 pm FC Sting South Strikers 0-2 Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs FC Sting South - Fairleigh Dickinson U. FDU Soccer Staduim
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14070   1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue 1-2 Vineland SA Stuffed Animals SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1 19213
14071   2:00 pm Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning 1-1 Delran SC United 97 Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
14077   3:00 pm Brick SA Elite Strikers 1-1 Montclair United SC Metros Brick SA Veterans Memorial Middle School Veterans Memorial Middle School
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14081   2:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs 4-0 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United Manalapan Recreational Complex Field K
14079   3:00 pm Howell United SC Vipers 3-1 Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
14075   4:30 pm Madison Area YMCA Heat 3-1 NJ Dynamo Imperials Madison High School Pit Field
14080   5:00 pm East Brunswick SC Blazers 3-0 West Morris SC PFC Fire East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
14084   5:00 pm Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys 0-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue Harvey Field Complex Harvey Field 1
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14020     Westfield SA FC Premier Santos 0-1 Rahway SC Inter F.C. FC Premier-Church Field Church Field
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14017   10:30 am PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions 4-0 Somerset Hills SC United PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
14076   1:30 pm Jersey Knights SC Fire 3-0 Wall SC Gladiators Jersey Knights field
14010   3:00 pm FC Sting South Strikers 2-3 Freehold SL Storm FC Sting - McBride Field 1
14068   6:00 pm TSF Academy White 2-3 NJ Stallions Academy 96/97 Camp Dawson Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 11  (current as of 8/29/11 9:05 am)