HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U13 Boys
super maps black
FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch
Soccer Domain FC Rangers
Stronghold SC Falcons
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98
super maps orange
Ironbound SC Milan United
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98
Morris United STA Gunners
PDA-South Union '98 Westampton
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98
maps1 white
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cranbury United
Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99
Flight E
Den of Lions Eagles
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Millburn SC Pythons
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
Flight J
Howell United SC Legends
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Stronghold SC Orel
Flight K
Greater Flemington SC Fever
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
Princeton FC Liverpool
SMC United Fury
Summit SC Rovers
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers
Flight L
Beachwood SC Coyotes
Cape Express Tsunami
Cherry Hill FC Cosmos
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Princeton SA Premier 98/99
Wall SC Hurricanes
premier gray
FC Copa Inter
Twin County SA Celtic
US PARMA Soccer Club Furia
Voorhees SA Revolution
premier maroon
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights
NJ Dynamo Magicos
Stronghold SC Dynamo
maps1 mssl silver
Baltimore Bays (MD) Chelsea 99
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U13
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 99
FC Clarkstown (NY) 99 White
FC Somers (NY) Razors
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 Blue
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 White
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) United
maps2 mssl copper
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blues
Colonia SC United
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Dynamo
FC Westchester (NY) 99
Freehold SL Phoenix
Kinnelon SC Renegades
NJSA 04 Munich
Toms River FC (TRFC) United
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 98'
premier mssl bronze
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blue Lions
FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos
Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
Neptune SA Strike Force
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U13 Boys September 2011
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14368     South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 2-4 Morris United STA Gunners
13006   10:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 3-0 Ocean Twp United SA Lightning PDA Complex Field 1
13003   1:30 pm East Brunswick SC Dynamo 1-0 Millburn SC Pythons East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
13005   2:00 pm Marlton SC Lightning Red 2-0 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves MARLTON SC Cherokee High School Varsity Field
13008   2:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 98/99 1-2 Beachwood SC Coyotes Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
13030 MASF   2:30 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors 1-4 Voorhees SA Revolution Manalapan Recreational Complex Field A
13002   2:30 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99 1-2 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders Washington Lake Park Field #4
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14366     South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 7-2 PDA-South Union '98 Westampton SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
13029   10:00 am Wall SC Hurricanes 3-1 Princeton SA Premier 98/99 Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
13017   11:00 am Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 4-1 Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99 Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13032   12:00 pm Stronghold SC Dynamo 3-0 Everton NJ 98/99 Boys STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13022   12:30 pm Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 1-0 Ocean Twp United SA Lightning Monroe Township (South Jersey) SC - Cork Field 1
13016   1:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 0-4 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders Jersey Knights field
13023   1:30 pm Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 6-2 Cape Express Tsunami Hibernian Athletic Assoc.-Hibernian Club Field 1
13021   2:45 pm Howell United SC Legends 1-0 Marlton SC Lightning Red Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #1
13018   3:00 pm Den of Lions Eagles 3-2 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils Riverbank Park
13031   4:00 pm NJ Dynamo Magicos 0-6 Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights Swim and Sport Club SSC
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13040     Toms River FC (TRFC) United 1-1 FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos Toms River - Oak Park OP10
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13048   9:30 am Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 1-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi Monroe Township (South Jersey) SC - Cork Field 1
13212   11:00 am Cape Express Tsunami 3-2 Wall SC Hurricanes Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1
13044   11:00 am Millburn SC Pythons 3-4 Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
13050   12:00 pm Summit SC Rovers 4-0 Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers Summit - Glenside Fields large turf
13047   12:30 pm Marlton SC Lightning Red 5-2 Ocean Twp United SA Lightning MARLTON SC Cherokee High School Varsity Field
13053   12:30 pm Voorhees SA Revolution 6-0 US PARMA Soccer Club Furia voorhees - kirkwood park 1
14374   1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 0-3 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98 *Mercer County Park Field 1
14375   1:00 pm Ironbound SC Milan United 7-1 PDA-South Union '98 Westampton Ironbound Stadium
13049   1:00 pm SMC United Fury 0-3 Greater Flemington SC Fever SMC United - NEWARK ACADEMY NA Full Sided
13045   2:30 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils 3-1 NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 FC Premier-Church Field Church Field
13052   3:00 pm Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 0-1 Beachwood SC Coyotes Hibernian Athletic Assoc.-Hibernian Club Field 1
13051   3:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Cosmos 0-1 Princeton SA Premier 98/99 Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 8 - Turf - Lights
13055   4:00 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights 1-1 Stronghold SC Dynamo Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14367     FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch 0-2 Soccer Domain FC Rangers
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14370   9:00 am West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98 3-0 Soccer Domain FC Rangers *Mercer County Park Field 1
14377   10:00 am United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 0-4 Stronghold SC Falcons USTA Back Mountain Recreation FIELD 1 USTA Darling
13079   12:30 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights 5-0 Everton NJ 98/99 Boys Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
13074   1:30 pm Beachwood SC Coyotes 4-0 Cherry Hill FC Cosmos Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 4
13070   3:30 pm Howell United SC Legends 1-3 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #1
13065   3:30 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99 6-1 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Washington Lake Park Field #3
13067   4:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 2-2 East Brunswick SC Dynamo Clifton High School
13073   4:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 1-2 Greater Flemington SC Fever Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
13066   4:15 pm Millburn SC Pythons 0-6 Den of Lions Eagles Millburn SC - Millburn HS 2
13072   5:00 pm Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys 0-0 SMC United Fury MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 2/29/12 3:42 pm)