HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



U9-U14 CJYSA/USCL Spring 2012
  U11 Boys
CJYSA Black
South Jersey Elite Barons '00
Washington United (So. Jersey) Tornado
Princeton FC Everton
Holmdel SC Broncos
CJYSA Beige
PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan
Wayne SC Strykers
Morris United STA Cosmos
Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry
Ironbound SC Dragons
CJYSA Forest
Everton NJ 00/01 Boys
Montclair United SC Blue
Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
CJYSA Cardinal
Wall SC Sting
Howell United SC Hawks
Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00
Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red
CJYSA Green
FC Pocono (PA) Elite '00-01
Randolph SC Bulls
Millburn SC Heat
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
CJYSA Lime
Westfield SA Terps
Freehold SL Sting Blue
Ironbound SC Tigers
Northern Valley SC Blue
CJYSA Orange
NASA United Barcelona
West Essex FC Red Bulls
Stronghold SC Skyhawks
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
CJYSA Yellow
Marlboro SA Titans Blue
Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers
Hillsborough SC Phoenix
Clifton Stallions Chelsea
CJYSA Brown
New Jersey Rush SC 00/01
North Brunswick SC United
Ocean Twp United SA Spartans
Colts Neck SC Lightning
Hibernian Athletic SA Celtics
MSSL Silver
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 00 Boys
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) 2000 Tryzub
Toms River FC (TRFC) Celtic Pure Shore
Manhattan SC (NY) Emelec
MSSL Copper
Staten Island United (NY) Cougars
MSSL Bronze
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '00
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U11 Boys April 2012
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11036   12:00 pm Clifton Stallions Chelsea 0-3 Hillsborough SC Phoenix Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1
11051   4:00 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) Tornado 1-3 Holmdel SC Broncos Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
11032   4:30 pm Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry 2-1 Morris United STA Cosmos Glen Rock - Faber Mustang 1
11037   5:00 pm New Jersey Rush SC 00/01 2-1 Ocean Twp United SA Spartans Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
  Thu, April 12, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11042   7:30 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 1-0 Howell United SC Hawks Manalapan Rec Center
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11040   1:00 pm Ironbound SC Dragons 3-3 Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry Ironbound - Riverbank Park 1
11117   3:00 pm Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen 3-4 Everton NJ 00/01 Boys Spartan Soccer Club-West Brook School West Brook Field
11056   3:00 pm Colts Neck SC Lightning 1-1 New Jersey Rush SC 00/01 Thompson Park Field # 1
11049   5:30 pm North Brunswick SC United 1-5 Ocean Twp United SA Spartans North Brunwick Community Park Community Park Field 4
11055   7:00 pm Clifton Stallions Chelsea 5-3 Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1 171955
  Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11047   11:00 am NJ Stallions Academy 00/01 3-3 Stronghold SC Skyhawks NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
  Thu, April 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11046   7:00 pm Hibernian Athletic SA Celtics 2-4 Freehold SL Sting Blue Hibernian Athletic Assoc.-Hibernian Club Field 1
  Fri, April 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11025   8:00 pm Wall SC Sting 0-0 Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos Wall Municipal Complex Field 3
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11063   9:45 am Stronghold SC Skyhawks 4-3 West Essex FC Red Bulls STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
11073   5:00 pm Clifton Stallions Chelsea 4-4 Marlboro SA Titans Blue Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1
11064   5:30 pm North Brunswick SC United 0-4 Colts Neck SC Lightning North Brunwick Community Park Community Park Field 1
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11072   10:30 am Freehold SL Sting Blue 4-0 Westfield SA Terps Freehold - Opatut Park #6
14358   11:00 am Washington United (So. Jersey) Tornado 3-1 New Jersey Rush SC 00/01 Washington Lake Park Field #7
11074   12:30 pm Hillsborough SC Phoenix 0-3 Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
  Fri, April 27, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11044   6:30 pm Wall SC Sting 4-2 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00 Wall Municipal Complex Field 3
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11083   3:00 am Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00 2-1 Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red TBD 1
11061   10:30 am Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos 0-2 Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors Manalapan Field A
11084   4:00 pm NASA United Barcelona 5-1 West Essex FC Red Bulls NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11089   4:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '00 4-0 Washington United (So. Jersey) Tornado SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
11041   5:30 pm Northern Valley SC Blue 3-0 Everton NJ 00/01 Boys Northern Valley regional HS - Old Tappan Upper varsity grass field 14131
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 13  (current as of 7/14/12 3:01 pm)