HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2011
  U12 Boys
NJ Ticos SC 97
MAPS 1-Red
Stronghold SC Falcons
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
Montclair United SC Rangers
Morris United SC STA Gunners
MAPS 1-White
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Howell United SC Legends
MAPS 1-Blue
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Cranbury SC United FC
Ironbound SC Milan United
MAPS 1-Black
Millburn SC Pythons
Ironbound SC REBELS
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Stronghold SC Orel
MAPS 2-Green
Princeton FC Liverpool
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Beachwood SC Coyotes
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
MAPS 2-Orange
SMC United Fury
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Wall SC Hurricanes
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
Thistle FC Red Devils
MAPS 2- Yellow
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys
Den of Lions Warriors
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
MAPS 2- Brown
FC Copa Inter
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
BSM Bluewings 98/99
NASA United SC Madrid
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
MAPS 2- Violet
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Jersey United SC Spartans
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys
Den of Lions Eagles
Flight X
World Class (NY) FC '98 Tambi
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 98
Hockessin SC (DE) Hammerheads
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
Flight Y
Manhattan SC (NY) Boys 98 Premier
FC Clarkstown (NY) 99 White
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Inferno 98
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Atomic
Flight Z
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '98
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U12 Boys   April 2011
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14217   9:30 am Cranbury SC United FC 1-1 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Cranbury - School Fields Field 1
14216   4:00 pm SMC United Fury 1-0 Thistle FC Red Devils Livingston High School - TURF
12032   4:30 pm Everton NJ 98/99 Boys 0-5 Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys Oratory Prep School Turf Field
12006   5:30 pm Millburn SC Pythons 3-1 Stronghold SC Orel Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12044   1:00 pm Ironbound SC Milan United 2-1 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Riverbank Park
12045   3:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 0-2 Cranbury SC United FC Jersey Knights field 15285
12048   3:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors 0-3 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas Manalapan Rec Center
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12056     Stronghold SC Orel 2-1 NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 STRONGHOLD SC - Harrington Fields All Fields
12027   12:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 5-3 Beachwood SC Coyotes Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
12088   1:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Lightning 2-1 Thistle FC Red Devils Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 1 19200
12071   2:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys 2-2 Den of Lions Eagles Parsippany Veterans Field
12023   3:00 pm Den of Lions Warriors 6-1 Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys Den of Lions - Riverbank Park Riverbank Park - Turf
12103   3:30 pm Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 3-1 Montclair United SC Rangers Holmdel- Cross Farm 10
12058   4:30 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 1-0 SMC United Fury Wall Municipal Complex Field 3
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12062   12:00 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 2-2 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
12061   12:00 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 3-0 Howell United SC Legends Scotch Plains Fanwood HS HS turf field
12069   12:30 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors 3-2 NASA United SC Madrid Manalapan Recreational Complex Field K
12065   3:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Lightning 1-0 Wall SC Hurricanes Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 2
12091   4:30 pm SMC United Fury 0-2 Holmdel Stallions Sounders SMC United - NEWARK ACADEMY NA Full Sided
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12075     Stronghold SC Orel 0-1 FT Ironbound SC REBELS STRONGHOLD SC - Harrington Fields All Fields
12138   11:00 am United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 1-2 Den of Lions Warriors *Rider University Field 8
12074   1:00 pm Ironbound SC Milan United 3-4 Cranbury SC United FC Riverbank Park
12137   2:00 pm United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 4-1 Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo *Rider University Field 7
12079   3:00 pm Den of Lions Eagles 2-1 Everton NJ 98/99 Boys Ironbound - Riverbank Park 1
12073   6:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 2-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils PDA Complex Field 5
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12090   3:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 1-6 Ironbound SC Milan United Jersey Knights field
12076   5:30 pm Millburn SC Pythons 0-2 NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
  Sat, April 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12099   8:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 2-0 Ironbound SC REBELS NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12094     Jersey United SC Spartans 2-2 Den of Lions Eagles
12095   11:00 am East Brunswick SC Dynamo 2-1 Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys East Brunswick Dideriksen Park DID 1
12025   1:00 pm Stronghold SC Falcons 4-3 Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme Palmer Park Palmer #3
12102   2:00 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 2-1 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils Scotch Plains Fanwood HS HS turf field
12053   4:00 pm Morris United SC STA Gunners 1-2 Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme Morris United SC - Jean St Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 11  (current as of 8/29/11 9:04 am)