HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2011
  U13 Boys
NJ Ticos SC NJTICOS98
MAPS 1-Red
Garfield SC 97-98
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
Princeton FC Chelsea
NJSA 04 Juventus
MAPS 1-White
Haddonfield SC United
NJSA 04 Ajax
REAL New Jersey SC Fire
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
MAPS 1-Blue
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
West Deptford SC Warriors
Wall SC Red Devils
PDA-South United 97
MAPS 1-Black
Excel FC Thunder
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
Sparta SC Destroyers
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
MAPS 2-Green
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Morris United SC STA Diablos
MAPS 2-Orange
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Randolph SC SWAT
Parsippany SC Stealth
MAPS 2- Yellow
Greater Flemington SC Force
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Beachwood SC Hurricanes
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
MAPS 2- Brown
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
Bordentown SC BC Crew Premier
Burlington County SA Developmental
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
Den of Lions Wildcats
MAPS 2- Violet
Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity
Millburn SC Raiders
Stronghold SC Juventus
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
PREMIER - Gray
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
NJSA 04 South Rage
Stronghold SC Fire
US PARMA SC Forza
PREMIER - Turquoise
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Barcelona Jr. '97
Stronghold SC Jaguars
Flight X
FC Clarkstown (NY) '98
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Intensity
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Mustangs
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97
West Chester United SC (PA) PREDATORs 97
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
Flight Y
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 97-98
Flight Z
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U13 Boys   March 2011
  Sat, March 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13001   5:00 pm North Brunswick SC Arsenal 2-2 Middletown SC (NJ) Express North Brunswick Sabella Turf Field 1
  Sun, March 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13005   11:00 am West Deptford SC Warriors 1-1 PDA-South United 97 West Deptford - Union Fields 1
13004   5:00 pm Hopewell Valley SC Riptide 0-5 Cherry Hill FC Cougars *Rider University Turf
  Sun, March 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13006   2:00 pm REAL New Jersey SC Fire 0-1 East Brunswick SC United 97/98
  Sat, March 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13014   12:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 1-1 North Hunterdon SC thunder West Windsor-Plainsboro Conover Park
13012   2:00 pm Beachwood SC Hurricanes 2-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 4
13008   4:30 pm NJSA 04 South Rage 1-0 US PARMA SC Forza BURLINGTON COUNTY SA - Memorial Park Field 1
13010   6:00 pm Burlington County SA Developmental 0-0 Bordentown SC BC Crew Premier BURLINGTON COUNTY SA - Memorial Park Field 1
  Sun, March 27, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13007   3:30 pm Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 2-2 Stronghold SC Fire Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13022   5:00 pm Haddonfield SC United 1-0 REAL New Jersey SC Fire Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 1 - Full-Sided
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 11  (current as of 8/29/11 9:03 am)