HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Accepted Teams
 CJYSA/USCL Spring 2011
 Boys
 Under 9
  
U9 Boys
First Touch FC (NJ) Barcelona
Howell United SC Gunners
Manhattan SC (NY) Boys '01 Premier
Marlboro SA Mavericks Blue
Monroe Township SC Mayhem
NASA United SC Alianza Jrs
NJ Dynamo Thunder
PDA-Players Development Academy Drogba
PDA-Players Development Academy Kaka
Soccer Domain FC Gunners
Sparta SC TIGERS
Thistle FC Venom
Wayne SC Barcelona
 Under 10
  
10 Boys
Beachwood SC Pure Shore
BSM Bluewings 00/01
FC Pocono (PA) Elite
Holmdel SC Broncos
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter
Howell United SC Hawks
Ironbound SC Tigers
Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '00
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Manhattan SC (NY) Emelec
Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red
Morris United SC STA Cosmos
NASA United SC Barcelona
New Jersey Rangers FC Liverpool
NJ Dynamo United
NJSA 04 Roma
North Caldwell SC Red Bulls
OLSA-Oceanport Long Branch SA Knights
Paramus Spartans SC Azzuri
PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
Randolph SC Bulls
Silver Lake SC (NY) Horizon Green
Stronghold SC Fusion
Toms River FC (TRFC) Celtic
West Babylon (NY) Everton Academy
 Under 11
  
U11 Boys
Americans SC Force
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos Academy 99
Cape Express 99's
Den of Lions Mustangs
East Brunswick SC United 99/00
Everton NJ 99/00 Boys
FC Clarkstown (NY) '00 White
Freehold SL Falcons
Haddonfield SC U12 Black
Highland SC '99
Highland SC Dragons
Howell United SC BHOYS
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 99 Boys
LSTS FC Buenos Aires
Manalapan Soccer Club Heat
Marlboro SA Galaxy
Middletown SC (NJ) Coyotes
Millburn SC Titans
Monroe Township SC Heat
Montgomery Travelers SC Chelsea
Morris United SC STA Celtic
Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators
Neshaminy United SC (PA) Arsenal
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea Blue
NJ Stallions Academy 99/00
NJSA 04 MADRID
Ocean Twp United SA Wolverines
PASCO Soccer Club Galacticos
PASCO Soccer Club THE CATS '99
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
PDA-Players Development Academy Rooney
PDA-South United '99
Piscataway SC Strikers
Princeton FC Tottenham
Princeton SA Premier 99/00
Toms River FC (TRFC) Crewe
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots Premier
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers '99
Westfield SA FC Premier Cyclones
World Class (NY) FC '99 Salme
 Under 12
  
U12 Boys
Beachwood SC Coyotes
BSM Bluewings 98/99
Cranbury SC United FC
Den of Lions Eagles
Den of Lions Warriors
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
FC Clarkstown (NY) 99 White
FC Copa Inter
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Hockessin SC (DE) Hammerheads
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Howell United SC Legends
Ironbound SC Milan United
Ironbound SC REBELS
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Jersey United SC Spartans
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '98
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 98
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
Manhattan SC (NY) Boys 98 Premier
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Millburn SC Pythons
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Montclair United SC Rangers
Morris United SC STA Gunners
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
NASA United SC Madrid
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Princeton FC Liverpool
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
SMC United Fury
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
Stronghold SC Falcons
Stronghold SC Orel
Thistle FC Red Devils
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
World Class (NY) FC '98 Tambi
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Atomic
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Inferno 98
 Under 13
  
U13 Boys
Barcelona Jr. '97
Beachwood SC Hurricanes
Bordentown SC BC Crew Premier
Burlington County SA Developmental
Burlington County SA Rage
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 97-98
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
Den of Lions Wildcats
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
Excel FC Thunder
FC Clarkstown (NY) '98
Garfield SC 97-98
Greater Flemington SC Force
Haddonfield SC United
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
Medford SC Fire
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Millburn SC Raiders
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
Morris United SC STA Diablos
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Mustangs
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
NJSA 04 Ajax
NJSA 04 Juventus
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
Parsippany SC Stealth
PDA-South United 97
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
Princeton FC Chelsea
Randolph SC SWAT
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
Sparta SC Destroyers
Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity
Stronghold SC Fire
Stronghold SC Jaguars
Stronghold SC Juventus
US PARMA SC Forza
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo
Wall SC Red Devils
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
West Chester United SC (PA) PREDATORs 97
West Deptford SC Warriors
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Intensity
 Under 14
  
U14 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers
Berkeley SA GK 1 Surf
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Bridgewater SA Celtic
Buckingham United (PA) Lightning
BW Gottschee (NY) 97
Cherry Hill FC Crushers
Delran SC United 97
Den of Lions Xtreme
Downtown United SC (NY) U14 Blue
East Brunswick SC Blazers
FC Clarkstown (NY) '97
FC Pocono (PA) Storm 96/97
FC Sting South Strikers
Freehold SL Storm
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
Hauppauge (NY) Brazil
Howell United SC Vipers
Hunterdon United SC Gunners
Jackson SC Tornados
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Jersey United SC Spartans 96/97B Blue
Madison Area YMCA Heat
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
Manhattan SC (NY) Matrix
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
Montclair United SC Metros
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) United FC
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
Next Level Soccer Academy Union
NJ Dynamo Imperials
NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
NJSA 04 Inter
Parsippany SC Cobras
PASCO Soccer Club Revolutions
PDA-South United 96
Princeton FC Metros
Princeton FC Newcastle
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Somerset Hills SC United
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red
Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys
TSF Academy White
US PARMA SC Cavalieri
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
Wall SC Gladiators
Warwick SC (NY) Primo 96
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
West Morris SC PFC Fire
Westchester Flames (NY) '96
Westfield SA FC Premier Santos
Wilmington United FC (DE) Rangers 96
World Class (NY) FC '96
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten