HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Accepted Teams
 CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
 Boys
 Under 9
  
U9 Boys
FC Broncos Clifton Blue Devils
FC Pocono (PA) Elite '02
First Touch FC (NJ) u9 Barcelona
Hans Soliz Soccer School Hawks
Holmdel Stallions NJX Chelsea 03/04
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU United 02
Manalapan Soccer Club Nitro
Middletown SC (NJ) Extreme Red
Middletown SC (NJ) Strikers Red
Morris United STA Milan
NASA United Inter Milan
NJSA 04 AC Milan
NJSA 04 Porto
NJSA 04 Sporting
PDA-Players Development Academy Drogba
PDA-Players Development Academy Figo
Soccer Domain FC Boca
Staten Island United (NY) Redbulls 02
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) UMNSC- Patriots
World Class (NY) FC '02 da Silva
 Under 10
  
U10 Boys
Beachwood SC Warriors
Delran SC Future
FC Broncos Clifton Aguilas
Freehold SL Fusion Blue
Hans Soliz Soccer School Strikers
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '01
Ironbound SC Bulldogs
Ironbound SC Cougars
Ironbound SC Fever
Jersey Knights SC Crusaders
Jersey United SC Spartans 01/02
Marlboro SA Mavericks Blue
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Zola
Monroe Township SC Mayhem
Morris United STA Real
NASA United Alianza Jrs
New Revolution SC '01
NJ Dynamo Thunder
NJSA 04 Arsenal Gunners
PDA-Players Development Academy Kaka
Princeton SA Premier 01/02
REAL New Jersey SC Knights
Roxbury SC Avalanche
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Fire
Soccer Domain FC Gunners
South Jersey Elite Barons '01
Staten Island United (NY) Spirit
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Rangers
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '01
Wayne SC All Stars
World Class (NY) FC boys '01
 Under 11
  
U11 Boys
Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers
Cedar Stars Academy '00
Clifton Stallions Chelsea
Den of Lions Rebels
ENCO United SC (PA) Red
Everton NJ 00/01 Boys
FC Pocono (PA) Elite '00-01
Freehold SL Sting Blue
Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry
Hazlet United SA Detonators
Hillsborough SC Phoenix
Holmdel SC Broncos
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00
Howell United SC Hawks
Ironbound SC Dragons
Ironbound SC Tigers
Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '00
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 00 Boys
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Marlboro SA Titans Blue
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Drogba
Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red
Millburn SC Millburn Heat
Montclair United SC Blue
Morris United STA Cosmos
NASA United Barcelona
New Jersey Rush SC 00/01
New Revolution SC '00
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
NJSA 04 Barcelona
Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen
PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
Princeton FC Everton
Randolph SC Bulls
REAL New Jersey SC Arsenal
Rose Tree SC (PA) Wild
South Jersey Elite Barons '00
Staten Island United (NY) Cougars
Stronghold SC Skyhawks
Toms River FC (TRFC) Celtic Pure Shore
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) 2000 Tryzub
Wall SC Sting
Wayne SC Strykers
West Essex FC Red Bulls
Westfield SA Terps
 Under 12
  
U12 Boys
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U12A
Cape Express 99's
Clifton Stallions Gato 10
Delran SC Avengers
Den of Lions Mustangs
East Brunswick SC United
Everton NJ 99/00 Boys
FC Westchester (NY) 2000
Freehold SL Falcons
GAK-German American Kickers Rage
Haddonfield SC Black Dawgs
Hans Soliz Soccer School Barca
Howell United SC Bhoys
Jersey Shore Boca 99/00 Juniors
Keystone Athletic (PA) 99/00 Grifos Boys
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 99 Boys
LSTS FC Buenos Aires
Marlboro SA Galaxy
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Aneika
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Galacticos
Matchfit Chelsea North Salme
Medford SC Maavericks
Middletown SC (NJ) Coyotes Red
Millburn SC Titans
Monroe Township SC Heat
Morris United STA Celtic
Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators
Mount Olive SC Premier
NJ Stallions Academy 99/00
NJSA 04 Highland '99
NJSA 04 Highland Dragons
NJSA 04 Madrid
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Falcons
Parsippany SC Crew
PASCO Soccer Club FIRE
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
PDA-Players Development Academy Rooney
PDA-South United '99
Philadelphia SC (PA) Boca Jr's '99
Pleasant Valley United (NY) SC Cobras
Princeton FC Tottenham
Princeton SA Premier 99/00
Randolph SC Rebels
SC Vistula Garfield Wolves
Somerset Hills SC Red Bulls
South Jersey Elite Barons '99
Staten Island United (NY) Gunners
Toms River FC (TRFC) Crewe
TSF Academy U12B
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Metalist
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots U12 Red
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots White
Vision Training Soccer Academy Earthquakes
Voorhees SA Fury
Warrington SC (PA) Destroyers
Westfield SA FC Premier Cosmos
World Class (NY) FC Boys 99
 Under 13
  
U13 Boys
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blue Lions
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blues
Baltimore Bays (MD) Chelsea 99
Beachwood SC Coyotes
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U13
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 99
Cape Express Tsunami
Cherry Hill FC Cosmos
Colonia SC United
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Dynamo
Den of Lions Eagles
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos
FC Clarkstown (NY) 99 White
FC Copa Inter
FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch
FC Somers (NY) Razors
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 Blue
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 White
FC Westchester (NY) 99
Freehold SL Phoenix
Greater Flemington SC Fever
Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders
Howell United SC Legends
Ironbound SC Milan United
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 98'
Kinnelon SC Renegades
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98
Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cranbury United
Millburn SC Pythons
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Morris United STA Gunners
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
Neptune SA Strike Force
NJ Dynamo Magicos
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
NJSA 04 Munich
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
PDA-South Union '98 Westampton
Princeton FC Liverpool
Princeton SA Premier 98/99
SMC United Fury
Soccer Domain FC Rangers
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98
Stronghold SC Dynamo
Stronghold SC Falcons
Stronghold SC Orel
Summit SC Rovers
Toms River FC (TRFC) United
Twin County SA Celtic
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98
US PARMA Soccer Club Furia
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) United
Voorhees SA Revolution
Wall SC Hurricanes
Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
 Under 14
  
U14 Boys
Alumni Soccer Academy Predators
Barcelona Jr. '97
Beachwood SC Hurricanes
Burlington County SA Rage
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 97/98
Central Jersey Football Club CJFC Barcelona
Chelsea Piers SC (NY) CP Real
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
Clifton Stallions Blue
Clifton Stallions Bulldogs
Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
Excel FC Lightning
Excel FC Thunder
FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton
FC Lehigh (PA) FCLehigh '97B
Freehold SL Phantoms
Glassboro Elite SC Lightning
Greater Flemington SC Force
Haddonfield SC United
Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans
Ironbound SC Premier Strikers
Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98
Jersey United SC Spartans 97/98B White
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 97 Boys
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 97
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
Monroe Township SC Internazionale 97/98
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
Morris United STA Diablos
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
NJSA 04 Ajax
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Northern Valley SC Knights
Parsippany SC Stealth
PDA-Players Development Academy Pele
PDA-South United 97
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
Port Chester SC (NY) Panthers
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
Princeton FC Chelsea
Princeton SA Celtic
Randolph SC SWAT
REAL New Jersey SC Fire
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Silver Lake SC (NY) juventus
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) HURRICANE
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
South Jersey Elite Barons 97-98
Stronghold SC Juventus
Stronghold SC Spartans
TSF Academy Blue
TSF Academy X
Union SC Rockets
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '97
US PARMA Soccer Club Forza
Wall SC Red Devils
Wall SC Vipers
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
Wayne SC Blue Devils
West Deptford SC Warriors
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
Westfield SA FC Premier Samba
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Premier Intensity