HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue   (2009-2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
No current Front Office contact information.
Head Coach
  Don D'Ambra   267-688-4130     EMAIL 
Manager
  Michael Trojak   609-313-1258     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
21 D 01. Adams, Joseph (Joey) - - -
18 D 02. Chladek, Cody - - -
11 M 03. Cutry, Eric - - -
25 D 04. Edgar, Joshua - - -
28 F 05. Maurer, James (JT) - - -
6 M 06. Nowlan, Thomas - - -
5 M 07. Ruff, James - - -
27 F 08. Schlatter, David - - -
19 F 09. Tierce, Nicholas - - -
22 M 10. Trojak, Brandon - - -
12 D 11. Welsh, Derek - - -
10 M 12. Wiacek, Robert - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U17 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Den of Lions Pumas 159333417
    02. Gaetano SC SJ Arsenal Rage 117313614
    03. NJ Dynamo Dragons 9711339
    04. Mercury 106133615
    05. Winslow SC Magic Premier 11623126
    06. Montgomery United SC (PA) MUSC Dynamite 8710265
    07. Delran SC United 8602174
    08. New Jersey Rangers FC Thunder 115422116
    09. Somerset Hills SC Spyders 104241814
    10. Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 95401718
    11. South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 104421915
    12. Voorhees SA Blazers 8422196
    13. NJSA 04 Santos 84221112
    14. GAK-German American Kickers GAK Fusion 94322216
    15. FC Copa Forza 5401163
    16. Ironbound SC Cosmos 74211311
    17. Lower Merion SA (PA) Mustangs 94411016
    18. Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93 74211612
    19. Holmdel Stallions-NJX NJX Azzurri 7313156
    20. Ocean Twp United SA Tide 104601226
    21. Vineland SA Patriots 113531421
    22. Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils 832388
    23. North Rockland SC (NY) 93's 4400135
    24. PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham 5302116
    25. Jersey Knights SC Black Knights 82151111
    26. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Stallions 92/93 63121611
    27. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92/93 93421923
    28. Greater Flemington SC Hawks 833287
    29. FC Copa Pumas 83321314
    30. Twin County SA TC United 83321215
    31. Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans 632199
    32. Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard 83411216
    33. South Jersey Elite U17 93511216
    34. Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche 82241510
    35. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA WWPSA Biancoverdi 73311412
    36. New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators 6330510
    37. Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder 6330129
    38. North Hunterdon SC FC Magic 5203138
    39. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93 82331219
    40. U.S. PARMA Inferno 521297
    41. Howell United SC PAL Predators 72321115
    42. Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning 421144
    43. LSTS FC Amsterdam 320171
    44. TSF Academy Panthers 62311415
    45. Manalapan Soccer Club United 42111010
    46. Cohansey SC United - Force 8251914
    47. Mount Laurel United SC Titans 724198
    48. Elizabeth Youth Soccer Deportiva - Traquinas 623189
    49. Commack Fire -RFC (NY) FC Fire 522199
    50. Suffolk FC (NY) Italia 52211211
    51. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Lightning 7241523
    52. Parsippany SC Predators 8143713
    53. White Plains YSA (NY) Soccer Elite '93s 321076
    54. Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators 62401213
    55. Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 93 422035
    56. Arsenal SC World Class 92/93 6141712
    57. Parsippany SC Wolves 412188
    58. Jersey United SC Patriots 8161412
    59. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy 51311317
    60. Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY 6141110
    61. Central NJ Silver Bullets SC CNJSB Strikers 6141612
    62. Thistle FC Crucible - Blue 81611025
    63. Wall SC Magic 6141816
    64. West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury 5140421
    65. ENCO United SC (PA) Gunners 7061316
    66. Benfica SA '92/93 9081741
    67. Medford Strikers SC Arsenal 505005
    68. Hockessin SC (DE) Cyclones 5050414
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  •   South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue Schedule MR: Match Report  
    December 2009
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    17100 CJYSA   Sat Dec 5 Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning 3:1 South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue
    17139 USCL   Sun Dec 6 1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 3:2 Ocean Twp United SA Tide Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 8 - Turf - Lights
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    17055 CJYSA   Sat Apr 10 3:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 3:1 Arsenal SC World Class 92/93 Winslow HS Winslow NJ
    17062 CJYSA   Sun Apr 11 1:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 1:2 PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham Winslow HS Winslow NJ
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    17321 USCL   Sun May 2 2:00 pm YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Lightning 0:6 South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field C, Macclesfield Park
    17001 CJYSA   Sun May 9 4:00 pm FC Copa Forza 3:1 South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School
    17334 USCL   Thu May 20 7:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 0:0 Delran SC United Winslow High School Fields Varsity Field
    17333 USCL   Sun May 23 5:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue 1:2 Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard Winslow High School Fields Upper Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 10/31/10 6:11 am)