HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier   (2009-2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
  Front Office:


8 Lenni Lenape Court
Stony point, NY 10980
Main: 9143916198
FAX: 8454296457
pspadaro@sjm.com
Manager
  Pete Spadaro   EMAIL 
Head Coach
  Graham Brown   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U18/19 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. GAK-German American Kickers GAK 1992 118123613
    02. NJSA 04 Cosmos 117222517
    03. Hanover SC Avalanche 127502521
    04. Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 8710198
    05. Vineland SA Galaxy 6501175
    06. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers 104331310
    07. North Rockland SC (NY) United 7520197
    08. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 6411139
    09. Linden YSA Estudiantes Estudiantes 74212210
    10. FC Premier-Westfield Roma 74301416
    11. Parsippany SC Strikers 743096
    12. Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA 90/91 Wizards 7313179
    13. Jersey Knights SC Fire 5302123
    14. Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91 5302127
    15. New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils 83321517
    16. Ironbound SC Phantoms 63121515
    17. Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays 6312106
    18. U.S. PARMA Calcio 63121510
    19. Piscataway SC Inferno 123812036
    20. Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 63301112
    21. TSF Academy Celtic 431083
    22. NJ Dynamo Force 82331412
    23. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Mavrix 53201212
    24. Hillsborough SC HSC Red 73401214
    25. STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage 103701432
    26. Clarkstown SC (NY) U18 Reserve 53201510
    27. Cape Express '91/92 5212116
    28. Cohansey SC Vikings 62221210
    29. Montville Eagles FC Eagles 5212107
    30. Hunter SC (PA) Hawks 102621019
    31. Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers 6231512
    32. Greater Flemington SC Knights 421176
    33. Americas United '91/92 421187
    34. Jersey Shore Boca Alliance 81431015
    35. Winslow SC Three Lions Terry 5230910
    36. Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) '91/92 52301013
    37. Highland SC SJ United 5230812
    38. Elite Soccer Academy Alianza 6240917
    39. FC Copa Armada 6132711
    40. Medford Strikers SC Medford Strikers 6141513
    41. FC Lehigh (PA) United - '91 6141614
    42. FC Delco (PA) BLACK 91s 210162
    43. Howell United SC Strikers 5140510
    44. Hockessin SC (DE) Clash 211034
    45. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier 110071
    46. Hazlet United SA Thunder 5140416
    47. Marple Newtown FC (PA) F.C. Marple Newtown 211056
    48. Barrington Soccer Club Barrington FC 5032411
    49. PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes 4031310
    50. Jersey Shore Boca '91/92 504139
    51. Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa Pele 201101
    52. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots 3021511
    53. Cherry Hill FC Renegades 3030511
    54. Manalapan Soccer Club Red Storm 404004
    55. Primo SC '91/92 202025
      Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier Schedule MR: Match Report  
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    18125 USCL Sat May 1 4:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier vs Ironbound SC Phantoms Ramapo SC Tome Valley Complex Suffern, NY
    18172 USCL Sun May 2 12:30 pm FC Premier-Westfield Roma 1:7 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier Roosevelt Intermediate School
    18140 USCL Sat May 8 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier vs Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 1
    18143 USCL Sat May 8 Jersey Shore Boca '91/92 vs Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 2
    18162 USCL Sat May 15 2:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier vs Hanover SC Avalanche Ramapo SC Tome Valley Complex Suffern, NY
    18178 USCL Sat May 22 6:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier vs New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils Ramapo SC Tome Valley Complex Suffern, NY
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 7/8/10 9:44 am)