HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Ron Bansky   EMAIL 
Manager
  Cindy Bansky   EMAIL 
  Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name
01. Angelides, Yanni - - -
02. Baldwin, Charles - - -
03. Bansky, Jared - - -
04. Birkel, Cullen - - -
05. Caherly, Jack - - -
06. Contreras-Aguirre, Joseph - - -
07. Dugan, Edward - - -
08. Echausse, Michael - - -
09. Kaplan, Max - - -
10. Morgan, Griffin - - -
11. Nolan, Nick - - -
12. Peregrim, Walter - - -
13. Prybylski, Owen - - -
14. Reinhard, Kevin - - -
15. Telsey, Jason - - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U11 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 117222917
    02. NJSA 04 MUNICH 10721266
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 8611185
    04. Montclair United SC Rangers 95221814
    05. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 95312115
    06. Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 6501174
    07. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 105501819
    08. Princeton FC Liverpool 85301911
    09. Millburn SC Pythons 93151211
    10. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 6402145
    11. FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 9432116
    12. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 84312120
    13. Highland SC NJSA04/HYSC Xtreme 6312114
    14. Howell United SC Legends 73221515
    15. Wall SC Hurricanes 8332915
    16. Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 6321148
    17. NASA United SC Madrid 63211516
    18. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 6330512
    19. Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 7340613
    20. Den of Lions Warriors 52121313
    21. Stronghold SC Falcons 91441320
    22. United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 4211136
    23. Den of Lions Inter 6240813
    24. Arsenal SC Stampede 321073
    25. Holmdel Stallions Sounders 6123912
    26. Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 6141620
    27. Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 91711329
    28. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 412177
    29. Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 8053311
    30. Morris United SC STA Gunners 7043515
    31. Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. 301225
    32. South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 403129
    33. Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 403136
    34. Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 7061518
    35. Fort Lee SC Juventus 404005
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  •   FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Schedule MR: Match Report  
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11055 USCL   Sun Apr 11 11:30 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 2:0 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic Westfield Houlihan Rahway Ave Westfield NJ
    11020 CJYSA   Sat Apr 17 1:00 pm Den of Lions Warriors 1:0 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Riverbank Park - Turf
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11027 CJYSA   Wed May 5 7:30 pm NASA United SC Madrid 3:1 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Football Field
    11093 USCL   Sat May 8 2:00 pm Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 0:2 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Randalls Island Park Field 82
    11031 CJYSA   Sun May 9 9:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 4:0 Princeton FC Liverpool Roosevelt Intermediate School
    11114 USCL   Sun May 23 12:00 pm FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 1:1 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED Tamaques School
    11099 USCL   Wed May 26 6:45 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 1:0 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Hillsborough SC Country Classics Country Classics #2
    June 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11007 CJYSA   Sat Jun 5 8:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 0:0 Holmdel Stallions Sounders Kehler Stadium
    11124 USCL   Sun Jun 6 10:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 1:0 FT Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 Roosevelt Intermediate School
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/30/10 3:50 pm)